Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 3, 2024

Hamster Endurance Runs

Bellingham, WA 32hrs, 24hrs, 12hrs, 6hrs

41 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
82.7%89.0%181   F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      3  Results
80.1%86.7%71   M50-59  Logan Beaulieu Victoria  BC         Results
78.9%88.9%18   F50-59  Dolores Montgomery Port Orchard  WA      1   Results
77.3%92.5%116   M60-69  Scott Sebelsky Camano Island  WA      3   Results
76.4%85.1%29   F40-49  Stephanie Inslee West Richland  WA          Results
74.6%81.0%92   F40-49  Stefanie Bernosky Seattle  WA      1  Results
73.3%82.1%44   M50-59  Jae-Byung Jung Seattle  WA          Results
73.1%77.1%1   F50-59  Kathy Kimberlite Oroville  WA          Results
73.1%89.7%280   F60-69  Jill Hudson Seattle  WA      4  Results
72.9%99.6%104   F70+  Gunhild Swanson Spokane Valley  WA      3  Results
72.4%72.8%13   F30-39  Elizabeth Castillo Tacoma  WA          Results
72.1%72.7%35   M40-49  Sean Camfield Tacoma  WA         Results
71.8%85.1%32   F50-59  Cecilia Eldridge Edmonds  WA      2   Results
71.3%73.5%17   M50-59  Kevin Gosselin Lake Stevens  WA          Results
70.1%84.6%24   M30-39  Grant Larsen Sedro Woolley  WA          Results
69.5%86.3%103   F60-69  Tracy Brown Seattle  WA      1   Results
69.4%71.7%20   M40-49  Scott Coleman Richland  WA      1   Results
68.5%86.2%25   M60-69  Bruce Kellogg Shoreline  WA      2   Results
66.8%80.2%13   F60-69  Darlys Jacobsen Mount Vernon  WA          Results
64.6%74.5%7   M40-49  Jamie Healt Bellingham  WA      1  Results
64.4%75.0%13   F30-39  Megan Chappell Spokane  WA          Results
63.9%74.5%17   F50-59  Andrea Bauchowitz Redlands  CA          Results
63.3%71.1%22   F40-49  Yue Abby Yang Snohomish  WA      1   Results
63.0%74.8%8   F40-49  Stacie Bacon Everett  WA          Results
62.3%87.5%72   M70+  Moe Beaulieu Victoria  BC          Results
62.0%72.2%19   F50-59  Heidi Crosson Concrete  WA          Results
60.5%75.9%7   F50-59  Imei Hsu Redmond  WA          Results
60.5%70.2%102   F50-59  Deborah Hatfield Sammamish  WA      3   Results
59.6%65.1%143   M50-59  Ken Michal San Francisco  CA         Results
59.1%67.2%2   M40-49  Nathan Matsushima Bellingham  WA          Results
58.3%72.9%64   M60-69  Todd Thompson Springfield  OR      1  Results
57.8%65.1%65   M50-59  Chris Bellevie North Bend  WA      1   Results
57.5%55.0%11   F30-39  Alison Walker Airway Heights  WA         Results
54.4%64.3%19   M50-59  Mahesh Vijayaraghavan Sammamish  WA          Results
53.9%57.4%22   F50-59  Tracy Ginn Ferndale  WA          Results
53.2%66.9%13   M60-69  Paul Butzi Carnation  WA      4   Results
53.0%67.4%270   M60-69  Monte Pascual LACEY  WA      4   Results
50.3%64.6%6   F40-49  Michelle Cervantes Anacortes  WA         Results
44.0% 2   F40-49  Lisa Osadchuk Bellingham  WA      1   Results
41.7%44.7%13   M50-59  Chris Hatfield Sammamish  WA      2   Results
  0   M30-39  Jacob Perry Ferndale  WA          Results