Registered Entrants
Saturday, Nov 9, 2024

Run The Rock

Terrebonne, OR 50K, 1/2 Marathon

40 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
86.5%96.5%7 1:53:57  M50-59  Victor Centina Bend  OR      1  Results
73.7%73.7%1 2:13:45  M30-39  Cameron Smith Bend  OR          Results
73.6%74.6%20 2:13:52  M30-39  Joe Salvetti Oregon city  OR          Results
85.3%85.3%1 2:17:24  F30-39  Jennifer Sloan Jacksonville Beach  FL          Results
76.3%76.3%1 2:33:28  F30-39  Ashuly Bowen Redmond  OR      1   Results
73.9%73.9%2 2:38:29  F30-39  Marjean Pobuda Bend  OR      1   Results
61.2%60.0%4 2:40:59  M40-49  Peter Holter Bend  OR          Results
59.7%65.9%2 2:45:04  M30-39  Ryan Moore Boise  ID          Results
58.9%78.2%1 2:47:20  M30-39  Stephen Steen Portland  OR          Results
67.8%73.1%6 2:52:49  F40-49  Alisha Schmidt Bend  OR          Results
61.1%69.2%2 3:11:39  F20-29  Anna Shaw Boise  ID          Results
60.0%68.5%12 3:15:15  F40-49  Beth Smith Washington  DC          Results
44.9%52.2%1 3:39:37  M<20  Taiyo Murakami Portland  OR      1   Results
49.6%54.3%1 3:56:15  F40-49  Nancy Murakami Portland  OR      1   Results
  0   M40-49  Clint Reynolds Bend  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Hiroshi Fukada Livonia  MI          Results
  0   F30-39  Sasha Barron Livonia  MI          Results
  0   F20-29  Mila Rich Bend  OR          Results
  0   F60-69  Deborah Rich Monterey  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeremy Horn scappoose  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Linda Beth Horn Scapooose  OR          Results
  0   M40-49  Jayson Wickenkamp San Clemente  CA          Results
  0   F50-59  Paula Fox Huntington Beach  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Vincent Lee Lake Forest  CA          Results
  0   M40-49  Brad Mehaffey Nashvile  TN          Results
  0   F40-49  Hannah Cortez Colorado Springs  CO          Results
  0   F40-49  Maria Zapata-Koch WoodLand Hills  CA          Results
  0   F20-29  Claire Zasadny Coeur d Alene  ID          Results
  0   F20-29  Laurel Zasadny Spokane  WA          Results
  0   M30-39  John Davis Bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Erika Poli Lansing  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Austin Martin Rock Hill  SC          Results
  0   F30-39  Hannah Recordon Bend  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Amanda Bush Snohomish  WA          Results
  0   M50-59  Chris Kelley manahattan beach  CA          Results
  0   F30-39  Allison Tucker Fallon  NV          Results
  0   F30-39  Kristina Marx Lake Oswego  OR          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Kirby Portland  OR          Results
  0   F30-39  Jen Moore Boise  ID          Results
  0   M30-39  Andrew Johnson Fairbanks  AK          Results