Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 24, 2019 @ 9:00 AM

Cascade Crest

Easton, WA 100 Miler


181 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
95.8%96.7%3419:38:13 M30-39  Cory Logsdon Omaha  NE          Results
95.1%96.4%2319:46:53 M30-39  Patrick McAuliffe Seattle  WA          Results
95.1%95.9%3019:47:16 M30-39  Tyler Green Portland  OR         Results
93.7%95.9%2620:03:51 M30-39  Bradley Revenis Chevy Chase  MD          Results
93.3%95.6%1620:09:24 M40-49  Jimmy Grant Missoula  MT         Results
92.8%94.1%2120:16:27 M30-39  Brandon Benefield Spokane  WA      1   Results
91.4%96.5%4120:34:33 M30-39  Phil Shaw Kirkland  WA      14  Results
91.3%93.6%4620:36:10 M30-39  Jesse Lang Richland  WA      4  Results
90.7%94.9%7820:43:48 M50-59  James Kerby Carnation  WA          Results
90.3%92.8%3020:50:25 M30-39  Nate Jaqua Eugene  OR          Results
89.5%93.9%1421:00:28 M30-39  Yann Bernaquez Nanaimo  BC         Results
89.0%91.4%2421:07:24 M30-39  Kevin Weil Portola Valley  CA          Results
89.0%91.2%4521:07:24 M30-39  Gabe Wishnie Redmond  WA      3  Results
88.8%90.5%1121:11:16 M30-39  Steve Berardi Seattle  WA          Results
88.6%87.6%1021:13:16 M30-39  Richard Lockwood Seattle  WA          Results
88.5%91.5%3921:15:00 M30-39  Jeason Murphy Carbondale  CO          Results
88.3%91.8%4921:17:27 M40-49  Benjamin Bucklin Spokane  WA      1  Results
88.2%91.6%5621:20:03 M30-39  Nick Pedatella Boulder  CO          Results
87.8%91.9%5321:25:01 M30-39  Brendan Trimboli Durango  CO         Results
86.8%93.0%1921:39:58 M40-49  Pete Meighan Pullman  WA         Results
86.5%89.1%5221:45:13 M30-39  Jonathan Clinthorne Lakewood  CO         Results
86.1%88.0%1221:50:41 M30-39  Max Darnell Seattle  WA          Results
86.0%91.6%5921:52:49 M40-49  Dave VanMiller Tacoma  WA      2   Results
85.8%88.8%6721:55:25 M20-29  Christopher Barry My Mind  WA          Results
85.4%89.1%2722:01:35 M40-49  Kyle Hoang Portland  OR          Results
84.6%93.2%1522:14:05 M40-49  Jeremy Greene Arlington  WA          Results
84.2%85.5%3522:20:15 M30-39  Jeff Fisher Portland  OR          Results
84.2%86.0%1722:20:44 M40-49  Thomas Ferrell Portland  OR          Results
83.8%86.2%4022:26:10 M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA      2   Results
96.7%97.6%2722:33:44 F30-39  Kim Magnus Vancouver  BC          Results
83.3%88.1%6122:34:25 M30-39  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA          Results
82.5%84.0%822:48:42 M20-29  David Hoff Golden  CO          Results
81.7%84.6%1923:00:36 M40-49  Rob Mackay Victoria  BC          Results
81.1%87.0%5923:11:09 M30-39  Sean Lang Richland  WA      3  Results
93.7%97.0%3123:17:05 F30-39  Anja Goetzinger East Wenatchee  WA         Results
93.5%95.9%2723:20:05 F30-39  Ashley Arnold ASHEVILLE  NC         Results
80.5%85.5%1323:22:13 M30-39  Matt Barry North Vancouver  BC      2   Results
80.4%88.2%2423:22:54 M40-49  Dale Peterson Snoqualmie  WA         Results
80.3%89.1%1823:26:14 M30-39  Joey Schrichte Cortez  CO          Results
79.7%88.6%11723:35:24 M50-59  Jack Kurisky Burke  VA         Results
79.5%83.5%1523:40:02 M30-39  Dean Kang Bremerton  WA         Results
79.3%85.4%3323:43:37 M40-49  Lucas Shuman Seattle  WA         Results
79.3%82.5%4823:43:58 M40-49  Travis Liles Portland  OR         Results
79.2%83.2%1023:45:14 M30-39  Spencer Kadas Seattle  WA          Results
79.0%80.0%523:48:50 M30-39  Josh Baker Ft. Polk  LA      1   Results
78.7%83.8%3123:53:55 M40-49  Jaime Yebra Fort Collins  CO         Results
78.4%93.9%5123:59:58 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      2   Results
90.9%93.0%1223:59:59 F20-29  Tara Fraga Seattle  WA          Results
78.3%92.7%8024:00:53 M60-69  Rick Hoopes Oceanside  CA      1   Results
78.3%84.4%10924:01:59 M40-49  Ryan McKnight Bothell  WA         Results
77.7%82.3%2624:12:11 M30-39  Joseph Altendahl St Paul  MN         Results
77.7%80.5%2324:12:11 M30-39  Max Kam San Rafael  CA         Results
77.6%81.9%7024:14:04 M30-39  Walter Handloser Nipomo  CA         Results
89.8%93.9%5124:17:18 F40-49  Marta Fisher Portland  OR      2   Results
77.1%79.0%5524:23:07 M30-39  Erik Price Falls Church  VA         Results
76.2%78.9%1624:41:45 M40-49  Giuseppe Cavallo Lumberville  PA         Results
88.2%92.6%5024:43:54 F30-39  Jennifer Benna Reno  NV      1  Results
76.0%81.6%1824:44:28 M30-39  Kenneth Patt Maple Valley  WA         Results
75.8%81.6%1524:48:00 M40-49  Eric Aldrich Santa Cruz  CA          Results
87.9%90.0%3724:49:18 F30-39  Rhea Loney Ponchatoula  LA          Results
75.7%80.7%19524:50:33 M50-59  Gary Wang Corte Madera  CA          Results
75.7%78.3%1524:51:09 M30-39  Ryan Thrower Seattle  WA          Results
75.7%80.7%3724:51:20 M40-49  Robert Lalus Renton  WA      6   Results
87.3%93.8%3424:59:12 F30-39  Kat Schuller Decatur  GA         Results
87.2%93.7%1225:00:34 F30-39  Alexa Laidlaw North Vancouver  BC      1   Results
86.8%91.9%4525:08:01 F30-39  Candice Burt Leavenworth  WA      2  Results
86.8%90.1%1625:08:32 F30-39  Corinne Sayler Anacortes  WA          Results
74.5%78.8%2725:14:21 M40-49  Wayne Chan Westborough  MA          Results
86.4%92.1%6225:15:00 F50-59  Monica Ochs Anacortes  WA      3  Results
74.4%79.3%3025:17:49 M30-39  Jean Aponte Mandeville  LA         Results
86.1%90.2%3725:19:23 F40-49  Iliana Sach Bellevue  WA          Results
85.9%91.9%3825:23:38 F30-39  Rebecca Weast Charlottesville  VA          Results
85.8%91.2%30625:25:14 F40-49  Van Phan Maple Valley  WA      11  Results
74.0%92.9%3125:26:02 M60-69  Bruce Cyra Vashon Island  WA      4  Results
73.9%75.9%825:26:51 M20-29  Andrew Taylor Kenmore  WA          Results
73.6%82.5%4325:33:17 M50-59  Allan Dushan Beaverton  OR      4   Results
85.2%90.8%4125:36:42 F30-39  Yitka Winn Renton  WA      2  Results
85.0%87.4%625:39:57 F30-39  Maggie Widlund Newcastle  WA          Results
85.0%90.1%3025:39:57 F30-39  Emily Halnon Eugene  OR      2  Results
73.3%80.0%3625:40:11 M40-49  Greg Hanscom Seattle  WA      1   Results
84.7%88.7%2525:45:46 F30-39  Rene Crickenberger Seattle  WA          Results
84.4%89.1%2125:50:21 F40-49  Rachel Baird Spokane  WA      1  Results
72.4%87.2%3825:58:03 M50-59  Sam Landry New Orleans  LA      1  Results
72.4%73.7%625:59:21 M40-49  Erick Dennis Portland  OR          Results
83.7%88.3%4826:02:57 F40-49  Fran Zelenitz Bozeman  MT      1   Results
72.0%80.2%4726:07:35 M30-39  Denis Cook Hailey  ID          Results
71.8%85.7%10926:11:17 M50-59  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA         Results
71.7%75.3%1526:14:08 M30-39  Robert Montgomery Gold Bar  WA         Results
83.0%88.7%11226:16:19 F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      6  Results
71.5%99.7%926:17:39 M60-69  Jan Vleck Olympia  WA          Results
71.3%79.4%4926:23:25 M40-49  James Whiteside Washington  DC         Results
71.1%76.9%4226:27:39 M40-49  Paul Heffernan Wenatchee  WA      2  Results
82.4%89.5%9826:27:47 F40-49  Shawn McTaggart Palmer  AK      5  Results
70.7%87.0%726:35:30 M50-59  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA          Results
70.7%73.2%726:35:57 M40-49  Patrick Wheatley Sutton  QC          Results
70.6%71.9%726:38:26 M30-39  Anthony Dell'Ario Seattle  WA         Results
70.6%85.4%2026:38:40 M50-59  Bruce Kellogg Shoreline  WA      4   Results
70.6%78.5%5826:38:54 M40-49  Kevin Martin Akron  OH          Results
70.5%74.4%1726:40:56 M40-49  Morgan Henderson Seattle  WA      2   Results
70.1%79.4%2926:50:18 M40-49  Michael Barrett Arlington  MA         Results
69.9%76.4%7126:53:59 M40-49  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      4  Results
69.8%78.3%4426:56:46 M30-39  Eric Skocaj Auburn  WA         Results
80.8%84.6%2327:00:01 F40-49  Dana Samis North Vancouver  BC      2   Results
69.6%75.8%3327:01:24 M40-49  John Barrickman Seattle  WA      3  Results
69.5%70.5%927:04:54 M30-39  William Chaddock North Vancouver  BC          Results
80.3%85.6%1327:09:42 F30-39  Sarah Carrasco Golden  CO          Results
69.2%72.9%2027:11:15 M30-39  Geoffrey Tripp Winthrop  WA      1   Results
69.0%88.2%14027:16:27 M60-69  Karl Jensen North Vancouver  BC      9   Results
68.9%70.5%427:18:50 M30-39  Nate Hansen Mill Creek  WA          Results
68.3%79.3%2227:31:47 M20-29  Brandon Benoit Portland  OR      1   Results
68.0%72.2%2927:40:03 M40-49  David Mayo Seattle  WA      3   Results
78.8%83.7%3727:40:31 F50-59  Renee Stevens Tucson  AZ         Results
78.7%82.0%3027:43:54 F40-49  Ellen Bayer Tacoma  WA         Results
67.6%78.1%1127:49:52 M60-69  Tatsuya Muramatsu Okayama  JPN      2   Results
78.0%84.2%3827:57:07 F30-39  Caitlin Jones Hesperus  CO          Results
67.0%71.4%528:04:20 M40-49  Dave Dutro Coeur d Alene  ID         Results
77.6%79.8%1228:05:45 F30-39  Kate Sandilands North Vancouver  BC          Results
77.3%84.7%1528:13:50 F20-29  Sarah Capostagno Columbia  MD         Results
77.2%82.6%1228:14:56 F30-39  Julia German Boulder  CO          Results
66.2%92.3%9028:25:27 M60-69  John Zeier Vancouver  WA         Results
66.1%67.3%828:27:16 M30-39  Caleb Barber Bellingham  WA         Results
66.0%69.2%3628:29:35 M40-49  Matthew Menacher Chicago  IL          Results
65.8%67.7%828:34:16 M30-39  Sean Wilson Seattle  WA          Results
76.1%88.0%6128:40:47 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Portland  OR         Results
65.2%71.9%1128:49:46 M20-29  Josh Myers-Dean Bellingham  WA         Results
65.2%71.5%1828:51:21 M30-39  Jason McConnell Olympia  WA         Results
65.1%81.2%6228:52:57 M60-69  Fred Abramowitz Fort  CO          Results
65.1%65.2%1928:54:49 M30-39  Jacob Rothstein Portland  OR         Results
65.0%73.2%828:55:37 M30-39  Roey Phillips Seattle  WA          Results
64.7%70.9%929:05:33 M30-39  Sean Scace San Diego  CA      1  Results
64.6%74.6%929:05:49 M40-49  Ted Huizenga Corte Madera  CA          Results
64.6%70.9%2029:07:27 M30-39  David Barkdull Huntington Beach  CA         Results
64.5%70.2%2629:09:20 M40-49  Jason Cousins Westbrook  ME          Results
74.6%83.7%4229:13:59 F50-59  Janet Rosenfeld Vancouver  BC      3  Results
64.2%79.6%16929:18:04 M60-69  Glen Mangiantini Issaquah  WA      10  Results
64.0%80.6%9029:23:50 M50-59  Larry Huffman Great Falls  VA         Results
74.1%84.1%8929:25:07 F50-59  Hideko Opperman Redmond  WA      4   Results
63.8%86.1%11429:28:48 M70+  Rod Dickson Santa Rosa  CA          Results
73.9%83.9%5129:30:22 F40-49  Tabatha Collins Bremerton  WA         Results
63.7%69.0%4429:31:02 M40-49  Casey Urschel New Orleans  LA         Results
63.6%66.1%4229:34:56 M30-39  Ian Burton Seattle  WA      1  Results
63.2%64.5%1529:47:01 M40-49  David Fox Golden  CO          Results
63.2%66.5%229:47:01 M30-39  Taisuke Omoto Zushi  JPN          Results
73.1%84.8%929:50:28 F20-29  Claire Bomkamp Vancouver  BC          Results
73.1%75.1%1329:51:27 F30-39  Chelsea Siler Vancouver  BC          Results
73.0%75.5%4929:53:10 F40-49  Amanda Grimes Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
72.9%81.4%7529:54:38 F40-49  Deanna Ashby Spokane  WA         Results
62.8%75.5%429:56:07 M40-49  Ruston Edwards Cashmere  WA          Results
72.1%78.0%5830:14:33 F40-49  Sabrina Seher Tacoma  WA         Results
62.1%65.6%3530:17:49 M50-59  Chris Hogan portland  OR          Results
71.9%87.9%3330:20:36 F50-59  Lori Herron Victoria  BC      2  Results
71.8%72.3%530:21:52 F30-39  Sarah Oscarson Spokane  WA      1   Results
61.7%63.9%3230:29:01 M30-39  Jon Armstrong Seattle  WA      3   Results
61.4%68.4%1230:37:03 M40-49  Jade Carter Sooke  BC          Results
61.4%67.4%3530:38:15 M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      3   Results
61.2%62.1%230:44:51 M40-49  James Walsh Bellevue  WA          Results
60.8%66.2%430:55:28 M30-39  Brody Hatch Seattle  WA          Results
60.6%66.1%931:03:45 M20-29  Justin Portes NY  NY         Results
60.0%59.6%3331:20:12 M30-39  Josh Gum Corvallis  OR          Results
59.8%70.8%1131:25:52 M50-59  Gary Eggleston Monroe  WA      1   Results
59.8%66.0%1831:25:52 M40-49  Azam Poulatov Brooklyn  NY          Results
68.8%74.0%1131:42:40 F30-39  Kara Roth Salt Lake City  UT          Results
59.0%60.2%6531:52:23 M40-49  Noe Castanon Fresnillo  MEX         Results
58.7%62.0%532:01:11 M20-29  Peter Nelson AUSTIN  TX          Results
67.9%78.3%5532:08:11 F40-49  Lisa Moore North Vancouver  BC         Results
58.2%60.3%4232:17:40 M30-39  Jason Espalin San Antonio  TX          Results
58.1%63.1%132:24:01 M30-39  Anthony Matesi Seattle  WA          Results
57.9%67.7%6932:28:43 M50-59  Patrick Grengs West Richland  WA      1  Results
66.4%69.8%3132:51:45 F30-39  Nicole George Seattle  WA          Results
57.0%61.7%432:59:29 M30-39  Ben Parkison Seattle  WA          Results
56.3%73.2%1833:25:30 M50-59  Frank Fernandez Seattle  WA          Results
56.0%73.7%2733:34:27 M50-59  Scott Green Vancouver  WA          Results
54.7%68.6%434:24:35 M40-49  Bo Darville hailey  ID          Results
63.2%75.5%2334:29:40 F50-59  Elaine Battson London  GBR          Results
61.5%64.5%1635:27:53 F40-49  Kelly Bolinger Winthrop  WA          Results
52.0%55.0%236:11:27 M20-29  Matthew Young Arlington Heights  IL          Results
48.3%48.9%338:54:30 M40-49  Hodaka Otsubo nagoya  JPN          Results
49.8%65.5%343:46:14 F20-29  Julia Arthur Bellingham  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Caroline Davis Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M40-49  Karl Hungus Frankfurt  DEU          Results
  0  M50-59  Steve Brule Chicago  IL          Results