Registered Entrants
Saturday, Aug 29, 2020 @ 9:00 AM

Cascade Crest

Easton, WA 100 Miler


176 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
92.9%94.4%2220:09:41 M30-39  Brandon Benefield Spokane  WA      1   Results
91.2%96.2%4220:32:15 M30-39  Phil Shaw Everett  WA      15  Results
90.8%91.7%1820:37:16 M30-39  Nate Polaske Oracle  AZ          Results
90.4%91.8%4020:42:44 M30-39  Zachary Szablewski Issaquah  WA         Results
89.3%93.7%6520:57:46 M30-39  Dominic Grossman Wrightwood  CA         Results
87.1%89.0%2421:29:40 M30-39  Christopher Schurk Boulder  CO         Results
87.1%89.1%8321:30:15 M30-39  Brandon Sullivan Nashville  TN      1  Results
86.6%89.7%1721:37:33 M20-29  William Rice Lyle  WA         Results
86.5%88.4%2521:39:30 M30-39  Roger Levesque Seattle  WA         Results
86.1%92.7%1321:44:47 M30-39  Kevin Hartstein San Luis Obispo  CA         Results
85.4%96.9%121:55:29 M40-49  Russell Benaroya Mercer Island  WA          Results
84.3%88.9%4222:12:29 M40-49  Lindsay Hamoudi San Diego  CA      2  Results
84.2%87.3%2522:13:54 M40-49  Derek Kanwischer Missoula  MT          Results
83.5%86.1%4122:25:44 M40-49  Jon Robinson Seattle  WA      3   Results
83.4%86.5%1022:26:42 M30-39  Brian Ciuchta Lakeside  CA          Results
82.9%87.6%822:34:59 M30-39  Michael Drazer Porter  IN         Results
82.6%86.3%5822:40:43 M40-49  Taylor Spike Harrisburg  OR         Results
97.9%97.9%822:45:38 F30-39  Holly Brooks Anchorage  AK          Results
80.5%83.2%1823:15:42 M30-39  Nate Hough-Snee Leavenworth  WA      1  Results
80.3%83.2%1423:19:21 M30-39  Samuel Naney Winthrop  WA          Results
79.9%93.7%15623:25:39 M60-69  Scott Mills Oceanside  CA         Results
79.2%94.2%5423:38:26 M50-59  Michael Senior North Vancouver  BC      1  Results
78.9%94.4%6023:43:28 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      3   Results
78.4%87.8%823:53:38 M40-49  Chris Camren Yakima  WA          Results
78.2%81.7%1523:57:29 M30-39  Gary Louttit Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
78.0%82.4%1224:00:48 M30-39  Andrew Cornelia Berkeley  CA         Results
78.0%82.3%1524:00:48 M40-49  Jesus Garcia-Fernandez Carlsbad  CA          Results
77.9%82.9%1224:02:06 M30-39  James Blair El Paso  TX         Results
77.9%77.9%224:03:24 M30-39  Brad Knutson Newport  MN          Results
77.6%83.8%2124:07:18 M40-49  Iain Jones Irvine  CA         Results
91.9%96.2%824:14:32 F20-29  Kelly Young San Diego  CA          Results
76.9%79.8%1524:20:39 M30-39  Robert Garcia Henderson  NV          Results
91.2%93.3%2324:24:54 F30-39  Shelaine Dolce Renton  WA          Results
76.7%78.2%1224:25:37 M30-39  Nathan Kurz Allensbach  DEU      1   Results
76.3%78.5%1724:33:18 M30-39  Joel Van Sloten Spokane  WA          Results
76.0%82.1%2124:37:45 M40-49  Mike Kenney Duvall  WA         Results
75.9%84.6%5424:39:42 M40-49  Michael Linscott Bellevue  WA      4  Results
75.9%79.0%1924:40:17 M30-39  Donald Aslinger Spokane  WA         Results
75.8%87.6%8224:42:14 M60-69  Kendall Kreft Lake Stevens  WA      3  Results
75.6%84.8%1724:45:58 M40-49  Virgil Bretz Bellevue  WA         Results
75.6%81.2%3224:46:21 M30-39  Mitchell Burbick Seattle  WA      1  Results
75.4%77.1%1724:50:06 M40-49  Billy Grimes Steamboat Springs  CO         Results
75.3%78.8%7724:52:52 M50-59  John Spannuth Bremerton  WA      1  Results
89.4%92.7%824:55:33 F30-39  Vanessa Hartstein San Luis Obispo  CA         Results
89.2%90.6%924:57:54 F40-49  Gill Fowler Sydney  AUS          Results
75.0%77.3%3724:58:27 M30-39  David Henry Bozeman  MT         Results
74.9%79.8%5925:01:15 M40-49  Joseph Tompkins mount vernon  WA      5  Results
88.9%92.2%725:02:57 F40-49  Kit-Yi Greene Berkhamsted  GBR          Results
74.4%79.9%4025:10:44 M40-49  Benjamin Gibbard Seattle  WA      1   Results
88.3%92.5%725:12:50 F20-29  Laura Stamp Seattle  WA          Results
74.0%81.5%1425:18:17 M40-49  Greg Watson Boston  MA         Results
88.0%90.1%2425:19:22 F20-29  Rebecca Murillo Berkeley  CA          Results
73.9%79.8%625:21:22 M40-49  Zak Steigmeyer Berkeley  CA         Results
73.5%76.6%1425:29:39 M30-39  Drew Lichtenstein Poulsbo  WA         Results
73.4%82.7%6625:30:29 M40-49  Charles Finn Renton  WA          Results
72.8%74.2%1725:42:40 M30-39  Brett Palm Tukwila  WA          Results
72.8%74.0%525:43:06 M30-39  Ethan Hollinshead San Francisco  CA          Results
72.8%78.9%1125:43:44 M50-59  Sean Case Portland  ME      1  Results
72.6%91.2%3225:47:08 M50-59  Bill Hoffman Clifton Park  NY          Results
86.3%92.6%6425:48:25 F50-59  Monica Ochs Anacortes  WA      4  Results
86.2%92.5%1425:50:34 F30-39  Hilary Spires Vancouver  BC          Results
86.2%95.1%625:51:06 F50-59  Eeva Latosuo Anchorage  AK          Results
72.3%74.9%1925:54:38 M40-49  Jesse Williams Bellingham  WA         Results
72.1%76.3%2025:58:43 M30-39  Greg Snyders Bainbridge Island  WA      1   Results
72.0%75.0%3825:59:48 M40-49  Matt Whalen San Diego  CA         Results
71.9%74.2%826:02:24 M30-39  John Breznicky Brooklyn  NY          Results
71.9%86.9%726:03:56 M50-59  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA          Results
85.4%85.4%126:05:06 F30-39  Rachael Gano Anchorage  AK          Results
71.4%81.7%126:13:21 M40-49  Zach Woehr Bainbridge Island  WA          Results
71.4%73.8%326:14:53 M30-39  Matthew McAuliffe Seattle  WA          Results
71.3%75.1%2226:15:46 M30-39  Drew Williams Everett  WA          Results
70.7%80.4%626:28:55 M40-49  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA         Results
70.7%73.9%526:30:03 M30-39  Robert Gill Norwich  VT          Results
70.6%72.8%1126:30:57 M40-49  Branton Boehm Redmond  WA          Results
70.5%75.3%526:33:39 M30-39  Kenneth Hacker Jamaica Plain  MA          Results
70.2%79.0%1526:41:50 M20-29  Scott Berkley Richmond  VT          Results
83.1%82.6%726:47:16 F30-39  Maighdlin Mau San Anselmo  CA          Results
83.1%88.8%626:48:37 F20-29  Paige Elliott Durango  CO          Results
83.0%93.5%2426:49:12 F30-39  Carolyn Caskie North Vancouver  BC          Results
69.7%81.1%1026:52:24 M50-59  Kent Ainscough Victoria  BC         Results
82.8%88.6%13626:54:15 F40-49  Jess Mullen Seattle  WA      7  Results
69.4%76.3%7326:58:54 M40-49  Chris Schultheiss Seattle  WA      4  Results
69.3%75.4%3427:02:39 M50-59  John Barrickman Seattle  WA      4  Results
69.2%73.7%4427:03:49 M30-39  Andrew Readinger Fort Worth  TX          Results
69.2%77.0%3727:04:03 M30-39  Nic Plemel Seattle  WA      1  Results
69.0%88.3%14327:08:17 M70+  Karl Jensen North Vancouver  BC      9   Results
68.8%73.2%827:12:19 M30-39  Francesco Paco Gentilucci Colferraio Rep.  ITA         Results
68.8%73.0%3827:13:30 M30-39  Scott Thomsen Pinole  CA          Results
68.7%76.4%2427:15:10 M50-59  Sandy Hilton Kelowna  BC         Results
68.4%74.4%2927:22:06 M40-49  Danny Miller Seattle  WA          Results
68.3%79.3%2227:24:59 M20-29  Brandon Benoit Portland  OR      1   Results
80.8%81.1%827:33:00 F40-49  Natasha Cochrane North Vancouver  BC         Results
67.8%71.6%3127:37:21 M40-49  David Mayo Seattle  WA      4   Results
67.7%69.7%1227:40:32 M30-39  John O'Shea Salt Lake City  UT         Results
67.4%72.8%1427:47:11 M30-39  Shinya Nakata Valencia  CA          Results
80.1%85.4%1327:49:06 F30-39  Megan Stewart San Francisco  CA      1   Results
67.3%67.9%627:49:25 M30-39  Chase Bouma Mount Vernon  WA          Results
67.2%73.1%2027:53:09 M30-39  Chris Heiden Bainbridge Island  WA         Results
67.0%72.6%1727:58:24 M40-49  Jeramy Duffee Moline  IL         Results
79.6%85.2%727:58:57 F30-39  Kenna Brock Littleton  CO          Results
66.9%71.8%3628:00:09 M40-49  Matt Newton Richland  WA      2  Results
78.8%82.9%7428:15:08 F30-39  Jessica Hardy Dana Point  CA         Results
66.0%71.8%328:21:31 M40-49  Chad Rehahn Bremerton  WA          Results
65.7%70.6%928:29:48 M40-49  Brian Lowney Puyallup  WA      1   Results
65.7%67.4%528:31:22 M20-29  Ivan Yastrebov North Vancouver  BC          Results
78.0%86.4%2328:32:31 F50-59  Marta Ostler Dayton  WY      1   Results
77.8%91.4%1128:37:08 F50-59  Charlene Waldner Victoria  BC          Results
77.6%65.5%328:43:07 F20-29  Victoria Ecker McKinney  TX          Results
77.4%85.1%4628:46:14 F50-59  Martha Grant Courtenay  BC         Results
65.1%67.3%428:46:21 M30-39  Eli Tome Eugene  OR         Results
65.1%69.5%1628:46:37 M30-39  Michael Durkin Puyallup  WA          Results
65.1%66.4%728:46:37 M30-39  Luca Talarico Genova  ITA         Results
65.0%74.3%4128:47:41 M50-59  Richard Benoit Portland  OR      2  Results
64.7%70.5%1928:55:41 M50-59  Jason Reathaford Kennewick  WA      3  Results
64.5%72.0%1929:02:25 M50-59  Jon Parker Chapel Hill  NC      1  Results
64.4%73.4%4329:04:51 M40-49  Daniel Slater Farmington Hills  MI         Results
76.6%82.8%1129:05:24 F30-39  Jessica Hamel Mercer Island  WA          Results
64.2%74.2%4529:11:23 M50-59  Miles Yanick Seattle  WA         Results
64.1%79.6%17129:11:55 M60-69  Glen Mangiantini Issaquah  WA      10  Results
76.2%80.0%4529:13:11 F30-39  Desiree Barnes Ashland  OR         Results
76.2%77.9%1329:13:11 F30-39  Julie Bertrand Vancouver  BC          Results
63.8%59.1%729:22:22 M40-49  Tim Brown Stanwood  WA      1  Results
75.8%88.5%6429:22:54 F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Kingston  WA      1  Results
63.6%67.7%2529:27:05 M40-49  Vishal Gupta Buffalo  NY          Results
63.6%68.6%1129:27:21 M30-39  Greg Vogel Lake Forest Park  WA          Results
63.4%74.5%3429:32:56 M50-59  William Rideg Missoula  MT         Results
63.3%80.2%4629:34:37 M60-69  Joe Pulver Mason  MI          Results
63.3%64.7%929:35:27 M30-39  Eric Limprecht Boise  ID          Results
74.8%79.0%1729:47:26 F30-39  Elizabeth Nesbitt Burlington  VT          Results
62.9%67.1%3229:47:36 M30-39  Ram Subbaraman Sunnyvale  CA          Results
74.7%79.5%629:48:52 F30-39  Jennifer Schneider Tacoma  WA          Results
62.7%79.2%1729:51:52 M50-59  David Marlor Victoria  BC          Results
62.4%68.0%3530:02:13 M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      4   Results
62.2%70.2%330:07:26 M30-39  Brian Cadwell Seattle  WA          Results
62.1%64.3%3430:10:39 M30-39  Jon Armstrong Seattle  WA      4   Results
73.7%84.3%9230:14:07 F50-59  Hideko Opperman Edmonds  WA      4   Results
61.6%69.9%1830:25:03 M40-49  George Plomarity Oxnard  CA         Results
61.4%64.0%1630:31:00 M30-39  Brent Mangum Renton  WA         Results
61.3%67.5%130:32:12 M50-59  Tim Melbourne Ellensburg  WA      1   Results
61.3%69.1%5530:33:41 M50-59  Mark Nassi San Francisco  CA         Results
72.5%75.1%3530:44:10 F30-39  Pargol Lakhan Vancouver  BC         Results
60.8%62.3%1830:48:46 M30-39  Ben Jackson Denver  CO          Results
71.6%81.4%6831:05:32 F40-49  Jennifer Maccormack Seattle  WA      2   Results
60.2%75.3%7231:07:12 M50-59  James Oliphant Corvallis  OR      1  Results
70.8%74.8%331:26:52 F30-39  Megan Lovich Welches  OR          Results
70.7%72.2%631:30:36 F20-29  Alexandra Harvey seattle  WA          Results
59.3%70.6%1231:34:36 M50-59  Gary Eggleston Monroe  WA      2   Results
70.2%79.9%5131:44:37 F40-49  Mary Flinders Lake Stevens  WA         Results
70.0%75.3%831:50:04 F20-29  Jaclyn Stutz Issaquah  WA          Results
69.5%70.0%2132:02:09 F50-59  Rachel Landon Brightwood  OR          Results
69.2%78.1%3232:12:09 F40-49  Nancy Charland Vancouver  BC         Results
69.1%80.2%832:14:40 F40-49  Larisa Evseeva White Plains  NY         Results
57.9%66.2%532:19:44 M40-49  Don Sherrill Liberty Lake  WA          Results
67.8%75.5%1532:51:12 F40-49  Angela Kuzior Redmond  WA         Results
67.3%75.3%3433:05:33 F40-49  Elizabeth McGarraugh Fulshear  TX          Results
65.7%75.6%2133:53:36 F30-39  Jennifer Woo Vancouver  BC          Results
55.1%61.8%433:59:21 M40-49  Ryan Post Federal Way  WA         Results
54.7%58.3%834:14:16 M40-49  Volts Balbanida Calgary  AB         Results
64.9%68.1%3634:18:21 F40-49  Colleen Rice Bellingham  WA          Results
64.7%73.8%634:26:57 F40-49  Erin Stinson North Saanich  BC          Results
64.0%75.4%3134:48:55 F50-59  Samantha De La Vega Portland  OR         Results
53.1%66.2%1635:16:10 M60-69  Mark Lahaie Olympia  WA          Results
52.8%52.8%135:26:35 M40-49  Seth Albright Everett  WA          Results
51.2%53.7%136:34:16 M30-39  Chris Campbell Spokane Valley  WA          Results
58.0%58.0%138:23:32 F30-39  Amy Skeath ventura  CA          Results
48.8%83.5%438:24:31 M60-69  Mark Sigurdson Covington  WA          Results
48.1%57.3%138:58:05 M30-39  Tsubasa Onuki SUMIDAKU, HIGASHI-KOMAGATA  JPN          Results
  0  M50-59  Ishmael Burdeau Hope  GBR         Results
  0  M50-59  Edward Needleman Easton  WA          Results
  0  M30-39  Rick Federkeil Auckland  NZL          Results
  0  M30-39  Hideki Fujikawa Shibuya  JPN          Results
  0  F40-49  Amanda Whurlizer Indianapolis  IN          Results
  0  M40-49  Hideki Tsuno Kashiwa  JPN          Results
  0  M20-29  Tsukuda Naoki Meguro  JPN          Results
  0  M40-49  Dan Salem toronto  AUS          Results
  0  F30-39  Katie Adams Tacoma  WA          Results