Registered Entrants
July 10 - 11, 2021

Mt. Hood 50

Clackamas Lake, OR 50 Miler, 50K

150 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
100.0%100.0%2  M40-49  Tom Brooks Portland  OR          Results
100.0% 1  F40-49  Kara Finley Central Point  OR          Results
95.6%98.1%11  F30-39  Danielle Marquette Nampa  ID         Results
93.5%95.4%3  F20-29  Rachael Lenz Portland  OR          Results
93.0%100.0%2  F40-49  Anita Moller Holland Patent  NY          Results
92.9%97.9%3  F20-29  Olivia Hill Seattle  WA          Results
92.6%93.9%2  M20-29  Michael Tappel Seattle  WA          Results
92.6%93.6%3  M30-39  Matt Albertson Bellevue  NE          Results
92.0%100.0%1  F30-39  Amanda Krajina Bellevue  WA         Results
91.6%94.6%2  F30-39  Frances Hsu Portland  OR          Results
91.3%97.1%31  F20-29  Hannah Bright Sandy  OR         Results
91.1%95.3%7  F30-39  Brianna Rohne Saint Paul  MN          Results
88.5%92.5%10  M20-29  Aaron Slabach McMinnville  OR          Results
88.4%89.7%7  F30-39  Rachel Peters Canby  OR         Results
87.4%89.0%8  M30-39  Mark Zuelsdorf Portland  OR          Results
87.0%94.5%3  F30-39  Lucy Hedges Boise  ID          Results
86.9%90.2%11  F40-49  Angela Egelston Vancouver  WA         Results
86.6%95.4%47  F40-49  Kelly Chang Portland  OR          Results
85.2%88.0%56  M40-49  Matt Whitehead Portland  OR         Results
85.1% 2  F40-49  Elissa Huebert Bellevue  NE          Results
84.9%90.2%15  F30-39  Amber Febbraro Boulder  CO          Results
84.7%97.1%2  F40-49  Cecilia Anderson White Salmon  WA         Results
83.5%84.4%2  M20-29  Derrick Dlouhy TIGARD  OR          Results
82.3%93.1%35  F40-49  Virginia Larose North Las Vegas  NV         Results
81.4%86.1%2  M30-39  Jacob Goltry Portland  OR          Results
81.2%84.5%8  M30-39  Robert Moshier Carlton  OR         Results
81.2%84.2%19  M30-39  John Nichols Highlands Ranch  CO         Results
81.0%95.2%16  F50-59  Jacqueline Van Allen Spokane  WA          Results
80.6%84.9%19  F40-49  Tasha Nott Calgary  AB          Results
79.7%96.1%1  F40-49  Kristen Mickelson Bountiful  UT          Results
79.3%81.6%8  F40-49  Mandi Mack Salem  OR          Results
79.1%99.0%8  F50-59  Michelle Thompson Bend  OR          Results
78.7%80.0%15  F30-39  Andie Wright Portland  OR          Results
78.3%82.0%35  M30-39  Kyle Willett Snohomish  WA         Results
77.8%83.7%28  F30-39  Jessica Haltom Carson City  NV         Results
77.5%80.8%39  M40-49  Jesse Boisaubin GLADSTONE  OR         Results
77.2%84.1%6  M40-49  Matt Myers Eugene  OR          Results
77.0%81.2%39  F40-49  Andrea Thorpe Olympia  WA         Results
77.0%79.7%5  F30-39  Grace Maniscalco Longmont  CO          Results
76.6%88.1%20  M50-59  David Geraghty Redmond  WA         Results
76.1%84.0%6  M40-49  Chris Smith Portland  OR         Results
76.0%88.2%17  F30-39  Catherine Melton Portland  OR         Results
75.0%83.8%39  F40-49  Eva Martushev Beaverton  OR          Results
74.9%77.0%36  M30-39  Kristoffer Jonson Seattle  WA          Results
74.5%81.2%57  F40-49  Robin Haas Portland  OR         Results
74.4%80.2%3  M40-49  Paul Adams Bend  OR          Results
74.2%78.5%6  M30-39  Alex Pastucha Ventura  CA          Results
74.0%80.3%216  M40-49  Steve Walters Tigard  OR         Results
73.3%80.6%28  M40-49  Lance Pearce Monument  CO         Results
73.1%71.4%6  F30-39  Anna Feigum Portland  OR          Results
73.0%80.3%19  M30-39  Scott English Manlius  NY         Results
72.9%79.0%5  F20-29  Madeline Pickering Boulder  CO          Results
72.6%79.6%25  M50-59  Glenn Buchanan Eugene  OR         Results
72.2%74.6%85  M40-49  Stephen Petretto Portland  OR         Results
71.8%77.5%40  M50-59  Drake Tollenaar Tualatin  OR          Results
71.4%76.3%48  M40-49  Moe Codino Portland  OR         Results
70.5%78.3%13  F40-49  Amber Ward Sunriver  OR         Results
70.4%76.0%13  M40-49  Russel Nichols Heppner  OR         Results
70.2%76.4%1  F30-39  Bethany Thorson Westminster  CO          Results
70.0%72.2%16  F30-39  Alexa Todd Happy Valley  OR         Results
69.9%83.1%2  F30-39  Deanna Lamoureux Westminster  CO         Results
69.9%75.1%11  F40-49  Lainie Yarris Portland  OR          Results
69.8%74.8%12  M40-49  Henry Kibit McMinnville  OR         Results
69.6%84.3%11  F20-29  Jennah Brown Arcata  CA          Results
69.0%77.9%6  M50-59  Scott Elderkin Seattle  WA          Results
69.0%97.2%12  F60-69  Lisa Bradley Spokane  WA          Results
68.8%69.3%2  F30-39  Shannon Haywood Portland  OR          Results
68.8%79.7%17  M40-49  Luke Pogue Goodyear  AZ         Results
68.5%65.2%8  M30-39  Bradley Lane Seattle  WA         Results
68.4%74.1%4  F40-49  Teresa McKinley Pemberton  BC          Results
67.9%79.3%6  M40-49  Jeff Landry Klamath Falls  OR          Results
67.9%74.3%6  F40-49  Becky Dodds Portland  OR          Results
67.7%71.8%3  M40-49  Brian Allen Buena Vista  CO          Results
67.7%69.5%21  F40-49  Jeannie Horton Aloha  OR         Results
66.8%73.5%70  M50-59  Roger Chou Portland  OR          Results
66.4%75.4%14  M40-49  Greg Vitunic Portland  OR         Results
66.3%73.9%39  M40-49  David Stinchfield Washougal  WA         Results
65.8%74.6%35  M50-59  Derrick Johnstone North Vancouver  BC         Results
65.3%65.3%3  F40-49  Carrie Sargavakian Portland  OR          Results
65.3%73.9%28  M50-59  Michael Morales Portland  OR         Results
64.8%68.9%5  M30-39  Luke Macnutt Ridgefield  WA          Results
64.6%61.7%15  F40-49  Jessica Mossman Vancouver  WA          Results
64.5%70.3%5  M40-49  Jeffrey Staloch Hermosa Beach  CA          Results
64.1%68.6%4  M30-39  Nathan Dern Brooklyn  NY          Results
63.9%70.1%16  F40-49  Megan Moerke Bellingham  WA          Results
63.7%73.6%4  M30-39  Scott Heppe FREDERICKSBURG  VA          Results
62.5%76.2%2  F50-59  Tracy Corey portland  OR         Results
62.4%76.7%7  F40-49  Tracy Vanisky Wilmington  MA          Results
62.3%69.9%30  M50-59  Cory Sutherland Everett  WA          Results
62.1%71.1%22  M30-39  Robert O'Grady Portland  OR         Results
62.1%72.4%5  M40-49  Martin De Kort Prescott  AZ          Results
62.1%70.0%27  M50-59  Randy Grant McMinnville  OR          Results
62.0%66.6%12  M40-49  Devin Mack Salem  OR          Results
61.8%69.6%9  M40-49  Tim Taylor Portland  OR          Results
61.7%68.2%5  F30-39  Hilliary Greene Mill Valley  CA          Results
61.3%65.0%7  F40-49  Beth Curtis Broomfield  CO          Results
61.3%80.5%12  M50-59  John Fortner Beaverton  OR         Results
61.3%69.5%70  F40-49  Karen Tancuan Concord  CA          Results
60.7%74.3%26  F40-49  Phyllis Stanley Montesano  WA          Results
60.3%68.9%3  F40-49  Debbie Reppucci Wilmington  MA          Results
60.3%79.4%1  M20-29  Chase Shepard Beaverton  OR          Results
60.2%63.6%3  M30-39  Raymond Mendoza Broomfield  CO          Results
59.7%69.9%5  M50-59  Thomas Hirasa prescott  AZ          Results
59.5%75.0%16  F50-59  Michelle Brown Grass Valley  CA          Results
59.5%78.6%8  F50-59  Liz Clark buellton  CA          Results
59.1%73.9%40  M50-59  Scott Green Vancouver  WA          Results
58.6%63.2%21  M30-39  Nic Granum West Linn  OR         Results
58.5%65.0%14  M40-49  Justin Spohn Portland  OR         Results
58.5%81.6%1  M40-49  Jason Leonard Portland  OR         Results
58.3%58.3%1  F30-39  Tia Hedenland Plymouth  MN         Results
58.3%58.8%4  M40-49  Jeff Bowden Eagle  ID          Results
58.1%69.7%15  M50-59  Will Allison Denver  CO          Results
57.5%69.5%3  M50-59  Jeff Martin Mercer Island  WA          Results
56.8%70.3%13  M50-59  Pete Jefferies Portland  OR         Results
56.6%69.9%4  F50-59  Claudette Courogen Portland  OR          Results
56.6%88.8%76  F60-69  Lois Peterson Mount Vernon  WA         Results
56.5%74.9%9  M60-69  Jeffrey Koh Lake Oswego  OR          Results
56.3%58.4%17  M30-39  Matt Garcia Camas  WA          Results
56.1%71.2%1  F40-49  Molly Hankins Aurora  IL          Results
55.9%64.1%9  F30-39  Sarah Seaton Washington  DC         Results
55.8%58.0%6  M40-49  Kalani Garces Seattle  WA          Results
55.5% 1  M40-49  Alan Griffin Menlo Park  CA          Results
53.0%67.5%8  M50-59  Douglas Jessen Longview  WA         Results
52.0%53.5%43  M30-39  Bryan Twomey Norwich  CT         Results
51.3%54.3%52  M30-39  Joshua Bergseng Gaston  OR          Results
51.2%51.2%2  M30-39  Jason Condie Draper  UT          Results
50.4%52.9%8  M30-39  Piyush Joshi Redmond  WA          Results
50.0%51.2%3  M30-39  James Schmitt Tigard  OR          Results
48.9% 1  M30-39  Benjamin King Atlanta  GA          Results
45.5%68.1%1  M50-59  Freddy Rodriguez Portland  OR          Results
44.5%58.1%3  M50-59  Waishun Ng DUBLIN  CA          Results
42.9%73.3%5  M60-69  Norman Teinowitz Stevenson  WA          Results
  0  F30-39  Carly Graf San Francisco  CA          Results
  0  F30-39  Susie Lozick Alhambra  CA          Results
  0  M20-29  Daniel Cedeno Salt Lake City  UT          Results
  0  M20-29  Anthony Peters Lindsay  CA          Results
  0  M60-69  Stephen Mackey St Charles  MO          Results
  0  M30-39  Jacob Meyer Damascus  OR          Results
  0  M30-39  Jeremiah Allen Lahaina  HI          Results
  0  M20-29  Stuart Terris GLASGOW  GBR          Results
  0  F30-39  Erica Heppe Fredericksburg  VA          Results
  0  F30-39  Jessica Walling Ellensburg  WA          Results
  0  F20-29  Maggie Wise HUDSON  OH          Results
  0  M30-39  Brian Birch Boise  ID          Results
  0  M20-29  Brent Walker BORING  OR          Results
  0  F30-39  Kelly Duffy Chicago  IL          Results
  0  M30-39  Charles Clark Tucson  AZ          Results
  0  M30-39  Cody Blazek Westminster  CO          Results
  0  M40-49  Warrie Boyd Baltimore  MD          Results
  0  F50-59  Wendi Martin Portland  OR          Results