Registered Entrants
Friday, Jul 21, 2023 @ 9:00 AM

Cascade Crest

Easton, WA 100 Miler


182 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
97.1%94.1%11 20:00:53  M30-39  Zechariah St Amand Clayton  WA          Results
92.2%93.7%25 21:03:46  M40-49  Brandon Benefield Spokane  WA      2   Results
91.6%93.6%25 21:12:19  M40-49  Trevor Fuchs South Salt Lake  UT         Results
90.4%92.2%9 21:29:21  M30-39  Adam Frye Snoqualmie  WA          Results
90.2%93.3%84 21:31:55  M40-49  Colin Miller Lions Bay  BC          Results
87.1%90.7%12 22:17:44  M20-29  Sam Symmes Bothell  WA          Results
86.8%91.2%49 22:22:22  M40-49  Kenneth Ringled Simi Valley  CA         Results
86.8%90.0%17 22:22:40  M30-39  Bobby Herrington Greensboro  NC          Results
86.2%91.4%47 22:32:10  M40-49  Matt Zuchetto Spokane  WA          Results
86.1%87.4%9 22:34:22  M30-39  Zach Behney Girdwood  AK          Results
86.0%91.8%21 22:35:47  M30-39  John Wros Girdwood  AK          Results
85.6%88.2%14 22:41:49  M20-29  Nick Danielson Seattle  WA          Results
85.3%85.3%3 22:46:36  M30-39  Scott Wopata Dundas  MN         Results
84.9%90.6%9 22:52:33  M30-39  Ryan Anderson Anacortes  WA         Results
84.7%91.7%15 22:55:48  M30-39  Jake Nowosatka Seattle  WA          Results
84.2%87.6%13 23:04:57  M40-49  Nozomu Niwa shibuya  JPN      1  Results
83.9%87.8%42 23:08:45  M40-49  Remi Delille Sammamish  WA         Results
83.0%89.7%10 23:24:08  M50-59  Bao La OLYMPIA  WA         Results
82.4%84.5%51 23:34:42  M40-49  Michael McNeill Richland  WA         Results
81.7%89.0%10 23:45:57  M30-39  John Pockler Roemerberg  DEU          Results
81.7%86.6%98 23:46:50  M40-49  Daniel Bucci Tacoma  WA          Results
81.6%86.0%26 23:48:34  M40-49  Kevin Brooks Camas  WA      2   Results
81.1%85.1%3 23:57:44  M40-49  Ryan Thomsen Spokane  WA          Results
81.0%83.6%19 23:58:48  M30-39  Nate Hough-Snee Leavenworth  WA      2  Results
81.0%86.2%17 23:59:41  M40-49  Levi Webb Forrest Knolls  CA         Results
80.8%85.7%15 24:02:00  M50-59  Peter Armistead chorlton  GBR          Results
80.3%88.7%216 24:11:21  M50-59  Mark Tanaka Hayward  CA      2  Results
94.1%100.0%7 24:16:32  F30-39  Alli Lowenstein Seattle  WA          Results
80.0%82.1%16 24:16:58  M20-29  Wyatt Goshorn Coeur D'Alene  ID         Results
79.9%81.8%18 24:18:04  M40-49  Gary Louttit Port Coquitlam  BC          Results
79.9%95.1%79 24:19:20  M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      4   Results
79.7%88.0%41 24:23:11  M40-49  Chris Chamberlin Seattle  WA         Results
79.6%97.0%12 24:24:06  M50-59  Jonathan Richner Marysville  WA         Results
93.6%95.8%14 24:24:56  F20-29  Anna Albrecht Honolulu  HI          Results
93.4% 2 24:27:36  F40-49  Deanna Kytonen Seattle  WA          Results
79.1%80.3%7 24:34:17  M30-39  Erik Sanders Morrison  CO          Results
92.7%97.9%14 24:38:50  F40-49  Kim Carmel Seattle  WA          Results
78.0%84.1%46 24:54:08  M40-49  Eric Lee Boulder  CO         Results
77.8%84.8%3 24:58:45  M40-49  James Newby Squamish  BC          Results
77.7% 2 24:59:54  M20-29  Wesley Olive Seattle  WA          Results
77.5%81.3%53 25:04:10  M40-49  Arya Farahani Renton  WA          Results
77.3%79.4%7 25:08:27  M40-49  Josh Baker Fort Polk  LA      2   Results
77.2%82.9%39 25:10:12  M30-39  Drake Bernards Arcata  CA         Results
76.9%80.6%17 25:14:55  M30-39  Ajit Narwal Oakland  CA         Results
90.5%94.7%32 25:15:27  F30-39  Corrine Malcolm Seattle  WA         Results
76.5%98.8%3 25:23:14  M20-29  Lukas Hager Seattle  WA          Results
76.2%89.3%15 25:29:25  M50-59  Andrew Kisslo Redmond  WA      1  Results
76.2%80.6%38 25:29:50  M50-59  Terry Lee Portola Valley  CA          Results
75.8%89.5%33 25:37:54  M60-69  Rich Leggett Issaquah  WA          Results
75.8%85.7%11 25:38:31  M50-59  Peter Konstantinidis Corvallis  OR         Results
75.7%78.3%16 25:39:31  M40-49  Colin Thornton Isfjorden  NOR         Results
88.6%93.9%18 25:47:37  F30-39  Amelia Boone Golden  CO          Results
74.8%84.8%66 25:58:40  M50-59  Michael Linscott Woodinville  WA      6  Results
74.8%81.8%11 25:58:53  M50-59  Jason Wagner Saint Louis  MO          Results
87.9%95.6%32 25:59:56  F20-29  Rachel Corrigan Blacksburg  VA         Results
74.7%84.0%167 26:01:23  M50-59  Martin Schneekloth Huntsville  AL         Results
74.7%83.3%11 26:01:23  M30-39  Andrew Foerster York  PA          Results
74.6%82.1%9 26:02:13  M40-49  David Keatley Larkspur  CA          Results
74.5%76.4%21 26:03:41  M20-29  Joel Gartenberg Bellevue  WA      1   Results
74.4%80.4%44 26:06:13  M40-49  Benjamin Gibbard Seattle  WA      2   Results
74.3%78.3%9 26:07:54  M30-39  Ryan Keeling Seattle  WA         Results
87.1%91.7%14 26:14:05  F40-49  Freya Stein Spokane  WA          Results
73.7%79.0%42 26:20:52  M40-49  Brian Compagnone Arlington  VA         Results
86.4%91.0%39 26:27:12  F40-49  Stephanie Gundel Seattle  WA      1   Results
86.4%88.5%24 26:27:35  F30-39  Julija Soryte Portland  OR      1  Results
86.4% 3 26:27:46  F30-39  Alice May Vashon  WA          Results
86.2%91.4%45 26:29:47  F30-39  Yitka Winn Renton  WA      4  Results
73.2%77.5%21 26:33:24  M20-29  Stefan Schuster Denver  CO          Results
73.0%82.1%24 26:36:54  M40-49  Colby Jones Richland  WA         Results
73.0%74.9%33 26:36:54  M40-49  Shawn Mullaly Abbotsford  BC      1  Results
72.9%72.9%14 26:39:05  M30-39  Thomas Meyer Seattle  WA          Results
85.5%92.6%9 26:44:06  F30-39  Shannon Cebron Baltimore  MD          Results
72.7%76.5%10 26:44:09  M30-39  Scott Robinson Bend  OR          Results
85.1%91.6%367 26:51:05  F50-59  Van Phan Lakewood  WA      14  Results
84.7%90.5%37 26:58:53  F40-49  Jennifer Merchant Olympia  WA      2  Results
71.9%73.3%11 27:00:12  M40-49  Keith Yates Yelm  WA          Results
84.5%90.9%42 27:03:17  F40-49  Colleen Jay Pinnacle  NC         Results
71.7%74.1%87 27:04:57  M40-49  Stephen Petretto Brooklyn  NY         Results
84.4%92.8%5 27:05:24  F40-49  Sworupa Khadka New York  NPL          Results
84.3%87.9%22 27:06:45  F30-39  Hannah McLean Olympia  WA         Results
84.0%88.7%30 27:11:24  F40-49  Katherina Laan Mill Valley  CA          Results
83.7%86.5%15 27:18:37  F30-39  Lindsey Rust draper  UT          Results
71.1%82.2%4 27:20:30  M40-49  Davis Ammann Seattle  WA          Results
71.0%78.5%21 27:22:07  M30-39  Jacob Allenstein Issaquah  WA          Results
70.8%84.0%4 27:25:36  M40-49  Jeremy Cushman Custer  WA      1   Results
70.8%75.4%33 27:25:50  M30-39  Eric Pang Seattle  WA          Results
70.7%78.2%25 27:29:33  M40-49  Javier Lopez novato  CA         Results
70.3%76.6%21 27:37:03  M40-49  Morgan Henderson Seattle  WA      4   Results
70.1%73.2%27 27:42:01  M30-39  T.J. Pitts Lakewood  CO          Results
70.1%74.6%24 27:43:12  M40-49  Jared Friesen Renton  WA      3  Results
70.0%76.3%73 27:44:52  M50-59  Paul Ralyea San Francisco  CA      1  Results
70.0%75.9%59 27:46:18  M30-39  Eric Skocaj Federal Way  WA      2  Results
82.0%93.5%26 27:51:59  F30-39  Carolyn Caskie Coquitlam  BC          Results
69.6%84.6%157 27:55:09  M60-69  Shawn Aebi Woodinville  WA         Results
81.8%84.4%12 27:56:54  F40-49  Flavie Dokken Whitesfish  MT          Results
69.4%76.5%26 27:59:30  M50-59  Wing Taylor North Vancouver  BC         Results
69.3%74.6%31 28:02:39  M40-49  Derek Call Caldwell  ID         Results
81.4%90.4%14 28:05:21  F30-39  Melanie Dunn Issaquah  WA          Results
69.1%75.6%30 28:06:18  M40-49  Aaron Lee Portland  OR          Results
69.1%77.3%10 28:07:17  M40-49  Marcus Rentie Northridge  CA          Results
81.3%92.0%8 28:07:25  F40-49  Tara Madsen-Steigmeyer Cashmere  WA          Results
69.0%71.4%3 28:08:30  M30-39  Jacob Meyer Damascus  OR          Results
68.9%75.5%39 28:11:12  M50-59  Chris Bassett Livermore  CA         Results
80.8%81.1%8 28:15:59  F40-49  Natasha Cochrane North Vancouver  BC         Results
68.6%73.1%13 28:18:21  M20-29  Josh Myers-Dean Boulder  CO         Results
68.5%84.4%1 28:22:19  M30-39  Matt Schultz Simi Valley  CA          Results
68.1%89.9%14 28:32:34  M60-69  Mark Neville Roslyn  WA      2  Results
67.9%76.6%15 28:35:51  M40-49  Nick Pembroke Everett  WA      1   Results
67.7%73.3%23 28:41:25  M40-49  Wes Varda Alpharetta  GA         Results
67.7%75.9%8 28:42:57  M40-49  Colin Keller Westlake Village  CA          Results
67.5%70.9%27 28:48:03  M40-49  Matt Ross Marietta  GA         Results
67.4%64.8%10 28:48:34  M30-39  Jared Wilson Signal Mountain  TN         Results
67.4%74.5%10 28:49:05  M30-39  Ronnie Waldherr Tacoma  WA          Results
67.2%70.0%23 28:54:29  M30-39  Evan Goodwin San Diego  CA         Results
79.0%92.9%25 28:55:42  F40-49  Dana Morse Seattle  WA         Results
67.0%84.3%6 28:59:40  M40-49  Aaron Cervantes Anacortes  WA          Results
78.7%80.1%7 29:02:19  F30-39  Ann Shen LAFAYETTE  CO          Results
66.7%72.6%48 29:06:42  M40-49  Scott Thomsen Grass Valley  CA          Results
66.4%78.8%16 29:15:07  M40-49  Luna Kyly Portland  OR          Results
66.2%69.7%10 29:21:29  M30-39  Nicholas Chamley Bellingham  WA         Results
77.7%82.2%36 29:24:17  F40-49  Ellen Bayer Tacoma  WA      1  Results
65.7%73.1%18 29:34:05  M50-59  Simon Gale Seattle  WA      4   Results
77.1%80.6%72 29:38:01  F40-49  Kelly Bird Bellingham  WA      3  Results
65.5%68.7%15 29:38:25  M30-39  Eric Limprecht Boise  ID      1   Results
65.2%69.5%16 29:47:58  M30-39  Joshua Moreau Portland  OR          Results
76.3%80.3%23 29:56:54  F40-49  Mindy Campbell Park City  UT         Results
64.8%74.5%44 29:58:27  M50-59  Richard Benoit Kingston  WA      2  Results
64.8%85.6%71 29:59:17  M60-69  Larry Pearson Helotes  TX          Results
64.5%75.2%39 30:07:39  M40-49  Jesse Hulsizer Seattle  WA          Results
64.4%75.0%5 30:10:11  M20-29  Jordan Khodabande Seattle  WA          Results
64.3%83.9%10 30:11:52  M50-59  Anson Fatland Seattle  WA      1  Results
64.1%68.6%28 30:17:31  M30-39  Jason McConnell Olympia  WA         Results
75.4%80.8%70 30:18:35  F40-49  Stefanie Bernosky Seattle  WA      2  Results
63.5%68.1%38 30:34:24  M40-49  Trevor Griffith Issaquah  WA      5   Results
63.5%75.9%59 30:34:58  M50-59  Thao Hoang Arlington  WA      1  Results
74.5%88.7%71 30:41:03  F50-59  Jennifer Shultis Lexington  MA      2  Results
63.3%73.6%11 30:41:56  M40-49  Taylor Carr Hood River  OR          Results
62.9%70.4%4 30:52:11  M40-49  Brian Cadwell Seattle  WA      1   Results
62.8%64.8%6 30:55:07  M30-39  Nathan Chambers Ferndale  WA          Results
62.6%71.2%13 31:01:03  M40-49  Lee Gates Fort Collins  CO         Results
73.5%84.0%26 31:05:36  F50-59  Jennifer Parrish Lake Stevens  WA          Results
72.8%83.9%40 31:23:33  F50-59  Ann Scholl Kimberly  WI      1  Results
61.6%69.0%146 31:33:05  M50-59  Chihping Fu Fremont  CA      6  Results
61.5%67.6%14 31:34:38  M40-49  Eric Alfano Wilkeson  WA          Results
61.4%65.2%55 31:37:24  M40-49  Brian Mulholand Concord  CA          Results
61.1%73.1%51 31:46:43  M50-59  Gary Williams Washougal  WA      1   Results
60.8%71.0%14 31:56:07  M40-49  Ben Bechen West richland  WA         Results
71.3%74.2%14 32:02:22  F40-49  Val Harrison Lafayette  CO          Results
60.4%62.6%4 32:10:05  M30-39  Ryan Shepard San Diego  CA          Results
60.1%63.8%35 32:18:26  M40-49  Eric George Seattle  WA         Results
59.9%62.6%16 32:26:31  M40-49  David Von Stroh Seattle  WA         Results
70.4%79.2%17 32:27:29  F30-39  Maudianne Jordan TACOMA  WA      1  Results
59.6%59.8%12 32:37:18  M30-39  Bryant Young Buena Vista  CO          Results
70.0%77.7%9 32:38:37  F50-59  Tamara Snell Chilliwack  BC          Results
59.4%71.2%29 32:42:35  M60-69  Jeff Faber Issaquah  WA      2   Results
69.5%81.0%58 32:52:25  F40-49  Dawn Gray Clifton  VA          Results
58.9%68.5%42 32:58:14  M50-59  Matthew Dimond Bend  OR          Results
69.3%75.4%33 32:58:24  F30-39  Eileen Yi Ni Tan Davenport  IA          Results
69.3%72.9%9 32:58:24  F30-39  Sharlota Kay Bronx  NY          Results
58.8%62.9%11 33:02:16  M40-49  Steve Day North Vancouver  BC          Results
58.6% 2 33:08:42  M30-39  Niklas Benzer Heroldsberg  DEU          Results
58.3%61.8%8 33:19:16  M40-49  Kalani Garces Seattle  WA          Results
58.2%62.1%9 33:21:41  M40-49  Billy Fortune Issaquah  WA          Results
57.7%65.1%48 33:39:43  M50-59  Chris Bellevie North Bend  WA      1   Results
57.7%62.5%15 33:41:49  M30-39  David Johannes Lake Stevens  WA          Results
67.3%73.0%99 33:57:48  F40-49  Alison Bassett Livermore  CA         Results
56.5%66.3%1 34:23:20  M40-49  Nathan Cattarin Mount Vernon  WA          Results
66.2%71.0%5 34:31:59  F20-29  Julia Arthur Boulder  CO          Results
65.7%75.6%21 34:46:29  F30-39  Jennifer Woo Burnaby  BC          Results
55.8%61.0%14 34:49:58  M40-49  Artemio Mendoza Sumas  WA         Results
54.2% 2 35:52:30  M50-59  David Conner Seattle  WA          Results
63.3%80.0%34 36:06:37  F40-49  Phyllis Stanley Montesano  WA          Results
59.4%70.3%7 38:29:41  F40-49  Melissa Harwood Mercer Island  WA          Results
54.5%74.3%22 41:56:35  F50-59  Felicia Penton Kent  WA          Results
  0   M20-29  Jake O'brien Beaverton  OR          Results
  0   M50-59  Damien Page North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   M40-49  Brendan Bracken North Vancouver  BC          Results
  0   F50-59  Trena Kennedy Kennewick  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Michito Sawa Setagaya-ku  JPN          Results
  0   M30-39  Sean Spire Pompano Beach  FL          Results
  0   M20-29  Jonathan Halvorson Tumwater  WA          Results
  0   M40-49  Takahashi Junpei setaga-ku  JPN          Results