Trailrunning Trophy Series
 
Retrieving Data ...

 
 
March 24, 2012
 
 
 
March 24, 2012
 
April 14, 2012
 
April 14, 2012
 
 
 
May 20, 2012
 
 
 
June 16, 2012
 
June 16, 2012
 
June 23, 2012
 
June 23, 2012
 
 
August 4, 2012
 
 
 
 
August 11, 2012
 
 
 
 
August 11, 2012
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
August 25, 2012
 
September 2, 2012
 
September 2, 2012
 
 
September 7, 2012
 
 
September 7, 2012
 
 
September 7, 2012
 
 
September 15, 2012
 
September 15, 2012
 
September 15, 2012
 
 
September 22, 2012
 
September 22, 2012
 
September 22, 2012
 
 
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
September 29, 2012
 
 
September 30, 2012
 
September 30, 2012
 
 
Series Current Standings
Participants found: 26
 FirstLast  PlaceGender PlaceAgeGenderTimePoints
results Jonathan  Allen  Simpsonville  SC  1 33 M 1:22:23 100.0000 
results David  Workman  Hendersonville  NC  2 41 M 1:25:19 97.0000 
results Amber  Moran  Skyland  NC  1 33 F 1:26:22 100.0000 
results Chris  Young  Skyland  NC  3 43 M 1:32:15 89.0000 
results Matt  Colby  Charlotte  NC  4 32 M 1:34:31 87.0000 
results Keary  Allen  Robbins  NC  5 38 M 1:36:11 86.0000 
results Chad  Juel  La Crosse  WI  6 34 M 1:36:26 85.0000 
results Justin  Cole  Travelers Rest  SC  7 23 M 1:36:30 85.0000 
results Adam  Moats  Greenville  SC  8 33 M 1:40:32 82.0000 
results Aaron  Honnette  Greenville  SC  10  9 31 M 1:42:33 80.0000 
results Julia  Tellman  Brevard  NC  11  2 23 F 1:42:41 84.0000 
results Paul  Barthelmes  Easley  SC  12  10 44 M 1:44:02 79.0000 
results Bill  Tellman  Brevard  NC  13  11 52 M 1:47:20 77.0000 
results Erik  Pueschner  La Cross  WI  14  12 38 M 1:48:00 76.0000 
results Forrest  Patterson  Greenville  SC  15  13 44 M 1:56:12 71.0000 
results Kenneth  Galloway  Asheville  NC  16  14 42 M 1:56:54 70.0000 
results Mindy  Alexander  Candler  NC  17  3 37 F 2:01:35 71.0000 
results Hannah  Johnson  Waxhaw  NC  18  4 18 F 2:01:37 71.0000 
results Jill  Moore  Kingsport  TN  19  5 41 F 2:08:36 67.0000 
results Louise  Laganiere  Greenville  SC  20  6 47 F 2:09:25 67.0000 
results Jonathon  La Roy  Travelers Rest  SC  21  15 33 M 2:10:36 63.0000 
results Beth  Hesse  Asheville  NC  22  7 29 F 2:11:58 65.0000 
results Bill  Weimer  Fort Mill  SC  23  16 56 M 2:16:56 60.0000 
results Samantha  Sworden  Spartanburg  SC  24  8 21 F 2:25:57 59.0000 
results Mike  Joner  Clinton  SC  25  17 47 M 2:29:41 55.0000 
results Joseph  Morf  Clinton  SC  26  18 35 M 2:42:02 51.0000