Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 10, 2023

Laurel Highlands Ultra

Ohiopyle, PA 70.5 Miler, 70.5 5 Person Relay, 50K, 50K 3 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
96.0%100.0%9 13:35:22  M30-39  Nicolas Crouzier GAITHERSBURG  MD          Results
94.6%100.0%1 13:47:47  M40-49  Jason Glitz Baltimore  MD          Results
88.9%90.9%47 14:40:23  M30-39  Dean Banko New Florence  PA      3  Results
88.6%93.7%6 14:43:16  M30-39  Kyle Cameron Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
88.6%90.7%3 14:43:46  M20-29  William Pontius Cleveland Heights  OH          Results
87.9%93.0%26 14:50:18  M40-49  Shawn Bubany Delhi  NY         Results
87.8%91.2%21 14:51:19  M20-29  Daniel Goldstein Pittsburgh  PA         Results
86.5%89.1%5 15:04:49  M30-39  John Woods Liberty  NY          Results
86.4%88.3%2 15:05:51  M30-39  Travis Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh  PA          Results
96.7%98.5%59 15:10:11  F40-49  Alondra Moody Andersonville  TN         Results
85.9%90.1%22 15:11:27  M30-39  Judd Lorson Linden  PA          Results
85.7%97.5%2 15:13:28  M30-39  Sean Gibat Pittsburgh  PA          Results
85.5%90.3%217 15:15:36  M40-49  Sean Meissner Perkinsville  VT         Results
95.8%98.9%12 15:17:58  F40-49  Karen Dunn Trappe  PA         Results
85.0%89.6%8 15:21:00  M30-39  Ronnie Russell Philadelphia  PA          Results
84.8%90.4%8 15:23:23  M50-59  Brian Yeager Bel Air  MD          Results
94.1% 1 15:35:09  F40-49  Emily Hanson Cockeysville  MD          Results
83.6%84.6%11 15:36:45  M30-39  Clinton Depew Salamanca  NY          Results
83.3%95.3%36 15:39:14  M60-69  Jimmy Rayburn York  PA          Results
93.4%97.9%2 15:41:45  F40-49  Carolina Rubio- Macwright South Orange  NJ          Results
93.2%97.5%29 15:44:23  F50-59  Michaele Rayburn York  PA          Results
82.9%87.8%10 15:44:26  M20-29  Peter Schlachte Washington  DC          Results
82.7%90.7%40 15:46:30  M30-39  Lance Dockery Baltimore  MD         Results
92.7%95.3%114 15:49:04  F40-49  Amy Rusiecki South Deerfield  MA          Results
92.6%95.0%18 15:50:12  F50-59  Stephanie Daniels johnstown  PA         Results
82.1%88.9%11 15:53:25  M40-49  Chris Betrus Orchard Park  NY          Results
81.9%84.1%2 15:55:30  M20-29  Adam Creveling Pittsburgh  PA          Results
81.5%87.5%5 16:00:26  M30-39  Andrew Boyd Bolivar  PA      1   Results
81.4%86.2%5 16:01:37  M40-49  Patrick Donoghue Boone  NC          Results
80.7%99.2%6 16:10:19  M50-59  Qiang Wei Chesterbrook  PA          Results
80.5%97.5%3 16:12:14  M50-59  Fred Beike Canfield  OH          Results
80.5%86.6%69 16:12:36  M50-59  Paul Shepherd Griffin  GA          Results
80.2%92.2%25 16:16:29  M50-59  Jim Garlick Greensburg  PA          Results
80.1%83.6%40 16:16:51  M40-49  Julio Palma Mexico City  MEX      1  Results
80.1%87.1%3 16:17:06  M40-49  Joseph Kubas Bridgeville  PA          Results
89.7%96.0%30 16:21:09  F50-59  Candice Lockard Indiana  PA      2   Results
79.3%86.5%36 16:27:27  M40-49  Alex Mitevski Clarkston  MI         Results
79.2%79.4%4 16:28:49  M40-49  Jeremy Niedererr Wilmington  DE          Results
79.1%84.4%11 16:29:04  M30-39  Cory Windsor Philadelphia  PA          Results
78.0%76.2%9 16:43:24  M30-39  Matt Burke Baltimore  MD          Results
87.6%89.8%54 16:44:27  F40-49  Alexis Thomas Evington  VA      1   Results
77.8%89.5%31 16:46:06  M20-29  Carl Bligan Wayne  PA         Results
77.6%92.3%20 16:48:58  M50-59  David Miao Flushing  NY         Results
77.5%75.2%2 16:50:39  M50-59  Troy Morris Summerfield  NC          Results
77.3%82.9%14 16:52:13  M30-39  Siqi Wu Ann Arbor  MI      1  Results
77.1%90.0%2 16:55:38  M40-49  Gerard Olson Ambler  PA          Results
77.1%87.5%6 16:55:46  M20-29  Cole Nypaver Huntsville  AL         Results
77.0%81.2%40 16:56:02  M40-49  Dmitriy Valekha Cockeysville  MD      2   Results
76.8%80.4%16 16:59:20  M40-49  Rich Angell Cleveland Heights  OH          Results
76.6%83.7%20 17:01:52  M40-49  Cliff Wilson Midlothian  VA          Results
76.6%81.0%18 17:02:00  M50-59  Alexander Weaver Crossroads  TX          Results
76.1%85.5%17 17:08:03  M40-49  John Zavatchan Connellsville  PA      3   Results
85.3%94.3%50 17:11:03  F50-59  Laura Yoder Fleetwood  PA          Results
75.8%77.7%14 17:12:47  M30-39  Mark Scaife Glen Allen  VA      4   Results
75.6%86.2%4 17:15:15  M40-49  Ryan McGinnis Jefferson Hills  PA          Results
84.7%92.2%5 17:19:05  F20-29  Jessica Bryzek Fairmont  WV          Results
75.3%99.5%11 17:20:04  M60-69  Kevin Fleeger Ponte Vedra  FL          Results
75.2%76.3%20 17:20:54  M40-49  Karl Feucht Elizabethtown  PA          Results
84.1%89.8%11 17:25:46  F40-49  Hillary Biscay CARLSBAD  CA          Results
83.9%87.4%47 17:28:08  F30-39  Alissa Keith Forest  VA          Results
83.8%87.9%2 17:29:15  F40-49  Cameron Biscay Carlsbad  CA          Results
83.8%83.8%2 17:29:38  F40-49  Lyndee Walker Hooversville  PA          Results
74.6%75.1%15 17:29:50  M30-39  Jordan Cooter Forest  VA          Results
74.3%81.8%26 17:33:39  M40-49  Justin Schott Ann Arbor  MI          Results
74.2%74.2%1 17:34:47  M20-29  Brendan Burke Schnecksville  PA          Results
73.8%76.5%7 17:41:13  M30-39  Alex Georgiev Rochester  NY          Results
73.7%86.4%2 17:42:13  M20-29  Karl Mulligan Baltimore  MD          Results
73.6%73.6%2 17:43:05  M30-39  Vince Bianco Clairton  PA          Results
82.6%86.2%26 17:45:08  F30-39  Marianna Grudziak Pittsburgh  PA      6   Results
73.3%76.5%27 17:47:18  M40-49  Chas Adams Lockbourne  OH         Results
73.3%76.7%25 17:47:44  M30-39  Christopher Kuebler Emmaus  PA          Results
73.0%83.1%34 17:52:25  M40-49  Adam Dyas Worthington  OH      1  Results
72.9%80.9%8 17:53:35  M40-49  Matt Kucharski Timonium  MD          Results
81.8%86.6%7 17:54:54  F30-39  Dina Huehn Pittsburgh  PA         Results
81.7%87.8%19 17:57:00  F40-49  Meg Roque Berryville  VA          Results
72.6%78.7%20 17:58:01  M40-49  Doug Rafalski Limerick  PA      1   Results
72.6%79.6%62 17:58:10  M60-69  Stuart Kern Silver Spring  MD      5   Results
81.5%95.7%18 17:58:59  F50-59  Bernadette Taylor Spring Lake  NJ          Results
81.5%87.2%19 17:59:23  F40-49  Deb Dzurinko Wysox  PA          Results
72.4%79.4%41 18:00:42  M40-49  Todd Thomas Evington  VA          Results
72.3%79.2%54 18:02:48  M60-69  Michael Yoder Fleetwood  PA          Results
81.1%89.4%17 18:04:18  F40-49  Keira McMahon Boulder  CO          Results
80.9%80.9%3 18:07:47  F30-39  Allison Gundlach Carnegie  PA          Results
71.9%75.4%3 18:08:49  M40-49  Jeff Syster Derry  PA      1   Results
80.6%90.6%3 18:11:26  F30-39  Stephanie Catino Pen Argyl  PA          Results
71.6%75.5%12 18:12:37  M50-59  Jeffery Wolfe Gettysburg  PA         Results
71.6%80.3%12 18:13:50  M30-39  Alex Cullison Indiana  PA      1   Results
71.5%79.2%47 18:14:27  M50-59  Craig Bernier Highland Lakes  NJ          Results
80.3%81.8%4 18:15:31  F40-49  Amy Ko-Tang Fort Lee  NJ          Results
70.9%74.8%29 18:23:33  M40-49  Mark Klettlinger Etna  OH         Results
70.9%77.3%18 18:23:43  M40-49  Josh Palaski Massillon  OH      1   Results
79.7%92.0%14 18:24:19  F20-29  Jennifer Eckels Washington  PA          Results
70.8%0.0%2 18:26:03  M30-39  Kevin Dorian Haughton  LA          Results
70.4%74.1%1 18:31:52  M30-39  Charles Larsen Parkton  MD          Results
70.4%80.1%111 18:32:01  M60-69  Kevin O'Grady Columbus  OH          Results
70.4%92.2%7 18:32:11  M50-59  Clark Mitchell Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
78.8%86.2%36 18:36:13  F40-49  Chrystal Molnar Yardley  PA      2   Results
70.1%65.9%3 18:36:28  M30-39  Bradley Ray Wexford  PA          Results
69.8%77.3%9 18:42:14  M40-49  Jason Hinerman Shepherdstown  WV         Results
69.4%81.5%2 18:48:13  M30-39  Karl Destefano Indianola  WA         Results
69.3%74.6%76 18:50:20  M50-59  Ron Ely North Potomac  MD          Results
69.0%78.1%72 18:54:16  M50-59  Joshua Witte Virginia Beach  VA      1  Results
68.8% 2 18:57:43  M30-39  Kenneth Draper Palmyra  VA          Results
68.8%73.0%20 18:58:23  M30-39  Brad Wingler Edinboro  PA      1  Results
68.7%82.8%10 18:59:03  M50-59  Jason Kushner Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
68.7%81.3%5 18:59:23  M40-49  Mike Graham Pittsburgh  PA          Results
68.2%73.0%19 19:07:44  M40-49  Kurt Oehlberg Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
76.3%94.3%21 19:12:38  F30-39  Sophie McDonald Cornelius  NC          Results
67.8%82.2%4 19:14:00  M40-49  Steve Borga Lima  OH          Results
76.2%80.4%81 19:14:00  F40-49  Sara Davidson California  MD          Results
67.8%73.4%24 19:14:40  M30-39  Tim Gorichanaz Philadelphia  PA          Results
67.8%69.7%10 19:15:01  M30-39  Travis Loncar Old Forge  PA      1  Results
67.7%74.5%13 19:16:23  M20-29  Nick Sedivy Brecksville  OH      1   Results
67.7%87.7%78 19:16:33  M60-69  Allan Perez Silver Spring  MD         Results
67.6%85.3%19 19:17:45  M50-59  Rickety Cricket BERTHOUD  CO         Results
67.4%74.6%9 19:20:50  M40-49  Ryan Hirt Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
67.4%79.3%27 19:21:11  M50-59  Andrew Styer Oley  PA      2  Results
67.4%84.8%14 19:21:32  M50-59  Richard Gold Natrona Heights  PA          Results
67.2%81.2%23 19:24:59  M50-59  Robert Louis-Ferdinand Bloomfield Twp  MI          Results
67.1%74.5%18 19:26:22  M50-59  John Birkmire Jarrettsville  MD          Results
74.8%78.2%29 19:36:04  F40-49  Maria Campos New York  NY      1  Results
66.5%76.3%54 19:37:57  M30-39  John Delcalzo Oberlin  OH      2   Results
74.1%78.2%3 19:47:58  F40-49  Kristin Engle-Cook Johnstown  PA          Results
73.8%86.0%110 19:51:50  F50-59  Jill Diss Darnestown  MD         Results
65.6%77.2%5 19:53:57  M30-39  Stephen Xereas Fayetteville  PA      2   Results
73.3%78.2%2 19:59:28  F30-39  Mary Sears Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
65.0%77.4%3 20:03:41  M40-49  Jason Davis Wyandotte  MI          Results
64.8%65.1%12 20:08:31  M30-39  Adam Fernandez Colts Neck  NJ          Results
64.7%68.2%8 20:10:12  M40-49  Dane Czaplicki Media  PA          Results
64.3%68.6%39 20:16:58  M40-49  Bert Salter New Market  MD      2  Results
72.1%100.0%10 20:20:06  F<20  Kaylee Frederick Johnstown  PA          Results
64.0%70.2%6 20:23:15  M40-49  Matt Willett Greensburg  PA         Results
64.0%68.8%4 20:23:26  M30-39  Bharat Dash Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
64.0%70.4%4 20:23:49  M40-49  Matt Cummins Great Meadows  NJ          Results
63.9%82.7%22 20:25:21  M50-59  Carl Leer Johnstown  PA          Results
71.6%79.8%17 20:28:17  F40-49  Sarah Snyder Dahlonega  GA         Results
71.4%83.0%9 20:32:25  F40-49  Jennifer Cooke Phoenix  MD          Results
63.1%72.3%8 20:40:42  M40-49  Eric Fronczek Strongsville  OH         Results
63.1%63.1%1 20:40:53  M40-49  Chuck Gianakas pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
63.0%68.3%17 20:41:41  M30-39  Ryan Hampton Cary  NC      1  Results
62.8%84.7%6 20:47:01  M50-59  Paul Cameron Champion  PA          Results
62.6%65.0%33 20:50:00  M40-49  Justus Stull Chesapeake  VA      4  Results
62.5%65.7%5 20:52:24  M30-39  Steven Welles Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
70.2%85.1%93 20:52:35  F50-59  Alice Loughran Washington  DC         Results
62.5%74.0%12 20:52:36  M40-49  Justin Hirst Elizabethtown  PA         Results
70.2%82.8%7 20:53:50  F60-69  Sizanne Natter Pittsburgh  PA          Results
62.4%68.9%24 20:55:25  M40-49  Steve Meyer Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
62.3%87.9%26 20:56:50  M50-59  Greg Lands Lucasville  OH      3   Results
69.9%76.5%33 20:58:52  F40-49  Karlye Shirley Greensburg  PA      4   Results
61.8%68.3%39 21:06:23  M50-59  Eric Thorne Wayne  PA      1   Results
61.8%68.2%5 21:06:48  M40-49  Robert Weedman Vienna  VA      1   Results
61.0%70.0%8 21:23:37  M40-49  Brian Simmons Cambridge  MD          Results
61.0%68.9%30 21:23:50  M40-49  Jamie Oney Grayson  KY          Results
60.8%65.3%20 21:27:51  M40-49  David Strzempek Allentown  PA      5  Results
60.7%54.2%9 21:30:11  M30-39  Peter Briguglio Massapequa  NY          Results
60.6%67.4%32 21:30:49  M40-49  Brad Shirley Greensburg  PA      4  Results
67.7%81.9%6 21:38:38  F50-59  Katherine Gavin Towson  MD          Results
67.7%71.0%21 21:40:10  F30-39  Angie Cress Columbia  PA          Results
60.2%73.2%19 21:40:15  M60-69  Clint Langley McMurray  PA      8  Results
67.5%73.6%38 21:43:03  F40-49  Kellie Werschey Peninsula  OH          Results
60.1%65.1%9 21:43:17  M50-59  Ryan Paul Gladwyne  PA          Results
59.8%65.3%8 21:49:37  M30-39  Matt Wycklendt McFarland  WI          Results
66.9%90.1%8 21:54:09  F50-59  Fengling Liu Flushing  NY          Results
59.3%68.7%30 21:59:06  M30-39  Josh Wentzell PITTSBURGH  PA      2   Results
59.2%65.3%74 22:01:46  M50-59  Ryan Knecht Blairsville  PA          Results
59.2%59.2%1 22:02:13  M30-39  Timothy Lyman Pittsburgh  PA          Results
58.9%79.2%17 22:08:03  M50-59  Richard Nave Ferndale  MI          Results
66.1%81.9%4 22:10:27  F40-49  Regan Huecker Akron  OH          Results
58.5%72.6%16 22:17:35  M40-49  Jamie Prosser Seaford  NY          Results
58.2%66.2%17 22:24:01  M20-29  Craig Lands Lucasville  OH      1   Results
64.8%75.7%14 22:37:21  F50-59  Robin Contino Baldwin  MD          Results
57.6%70.5%21 22:38:00  M60-69  Scott Brown Bristol  PA          Results
64.6%70.7%17 22:42:36  F40-49  Kristina Paris Pittsburgh  PA          Results
57.4%57.4%1 22:43:41  M40-49  Mike Daubenspeck Fryeburg  ME          Results
57.1%93.9%8 22:50:51  M60-69  Dean Adams Lutherville  MD          Results
63.6%63.6%1 23:02:57  F30-39  Rosalie Samide Brookline  MA      1   Results
56.3%61.4%15 23:09:20  M50-59  Troy Workman Towson  MD         Results
56.3%61.7%42 23:10:49  M50-59  Eric Thomson Dunn Loring  VA         Results
62.8%68.7%31 23:20:47  F40-49  Kendra Irwin Owings Mills  MD          Results
61.2%68.2%1 23:56:56  F40-49  Tate Jerussi Arlington  VA          Results
54.1%61.3%5 24:06:20  M50-59  Mark Enzerra Washington  PA          Results
54.1%59.2%2 24:07:08  M40-49  John Reese Greensburg  PA      1   Results
53.6%70.7%17 24:19:33  M50-59  Robert Woods Liberty  NY          Results
53.5%61.0%8 24:23:55  M50-59  Alfredo Espinoza University park  MD          Results
59.7%76.5%4 24:33:17  F40-49  Georgetta Frederick Johnstown  PA          Results
52.9%57.0%3 24:39:08  M30-39  Tim Phillips Pittsburgh  PA          Results
52.7%61.7%7 24:45:52  M50-59  Howard Deberry Parma Heights  OH         Results
37.1%37.1%1 35:09:17  M20-29  Julio Olivo Ambato  ECU          Results
  0   M20-29  Zachary Ali Bridgeville  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  David Weaver Paradise  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Nathan Bowers Los Angeles  CA          Results
  0   M30-39  Jeff Bowers New Philadelphia  OH          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Katelhon Philadelphia  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Anna Kosempa Avon Lake  OH          Results
  0   M50-59  James Miller California  PA          Results
  0   M40-49  Jean Nicolas Morin Lac Beauport  QC          Results
  0   M20-29  Joe Snowaert Washington  DC          Results
  0   M20-29  Matt Stephens Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F20-29  Maggie Malley Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Nate Kilgore Seville  OH          Results
  0   M20-29  Andrés Olivo Ambato  ECU          Results
  0   M30-39  Matthew Chaloux Ann Arbor  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  Christopher Dudek Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Collin Wilson Latrobe  PA          Results
  0   M50-59  Adrian Scheeren Greensburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  Nigel Berry Ypsilanti  MI          Results
  0   M30-39  David Latshaw Ii Glen Mills  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Cameron Laramee Brooklyn  NY          Results
  0   M40-49  John Shearer New Kensington  PA          Results