Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jun 8, 2024

Laurel Highlands Ultra

Ohiopyle, PA 70.5 Miler, 70.5 5 Person Relay, 50K, 50K 3 Person Relay

RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
93.3%96.3%5 13:33:33  M20-29  Blake Furman Johnstown  PA          Results
93.1%97.6%3 13:35:12  M30-39  Christopher Dudek Pittsburgh  PA      1  Results
91.7%95.1%18 13:47:39  M40-49  J.R. Luyster Charleston  WV         Results
91.2%94.3%19 13:52:12  M30-39  Graham Peck Baltimore  MD         Results
91.0%94.3%6 13:54:29  M20-29  Brent Kennedy Export  PA      1   Results
90.9%99.2%3 13:55:02  M20-29  John Dyar Williamsburg  VA          Results
90.4%95.7%50 13:59:11  M40-49  Brian Polen Wooster  OH      1  Results
90.2%93.8%16 14:01:53  M30-39  Andrew Ziminski Columbus  OH      1   Results
90.1%93.9%6 14:01:59  M30-39  Daniel Isenberg ELLICOTT CITY  MD         Results
89.7%93.4%107 14:06:29  M40-49  Yassine Diboun Portland  OR         Results
89.0%100.0%3 14:12:34  M20-29  Weston Homa Monongahela  PA          Results
88.8%91.2%56 14:14:41  M40-49  Dean Banko New Florence  PA      4  Results
88.4%91.1%22 14:18:51  M20-29  Daniel Goldstein Pittsburgh  PA         Results
88.0%90.3%4 14:22:39  M30-39  Zach Landis Lancaster  PA          Results
87.7%91.4%14 14:25:54  M30-39  Josh Woodford Kersey  PA          Results
86.7%93.2%14 14:35:17  M40-49  Jamal Diboun Van Etten  NY          Results
86.0%79.7%3 14:42:18  M30-39  Jeff Fox Waynesburg  PA         Results
85.7%89.2%15 14:45:36  M30-39  Matthew Baird Pittsburgh  PA         Results
84.9%86.3%3 14:54:03  M20-29  Eric Kennedy Jeannette  PA      1   Results
84.2%94.0%14 15:01:03  M50-59  Raymond Guzic Lilly  PA          Results
83.8%87.9%21 15:06:13  M30-39  Paul Hasyn North Wales  PA      1   Results
83.4%88.5%11 15:10:01  M30-39  Steve Parke Swissvale  PA          Results
83.1%95.5%39 15:13:19  M60-69  Jimmy Rayburn York  PA          Results
83.0%90.0%7 15:14:51  M30-39  Andrew Boyd Bolivar  PA      2   Results
82.7%100.0%2 15:17:37  M20-29  Abanoub Guerges East Brunswick  NJ          Results
82.6%86.2%10 15:18:50  M30-39  Dustin Willgohs Salem  OH      1  Results
82.3%86.4%40 15:22:45  M30-39  Ryan Hamdorff Ladson  SC          Results
97.5%100.0%1 15:27:49  F40-49  Sara Zambotti Shelocta  PA          Results
81.8%82.7%4 15:27:49  M40-49  Andreas Sageder Pittsburgh  PA          Results
81.8%86.3%15 15:28:10  M30-39  Jacob Kuntz Worthington  OH          Results
81.3%89.8%27 15:33:39  M40-49  Robert Ivan Raritan  NJ         Results
80.7%91.6%5 15:40:42  M40-49  Jeremy Koether Beaver Falls  PA          Results
80.2%83.5%17 15:46:41  M20-29  Craig Miller PA furnace  PA         Results
80.1%85.6%7 15:47:10  M20-29  Mitch Raith Malvern  PA          Results
80.0%82.2%1 15:48:49  M20-29  Zachary Ali Bridgeville  PA          Results
79.8%96.0%8 15:50:58  M50-59  Fred Beike Canfield  OH      1   Results
79.2%96.3%1 15:58:31  M30-39  Mark Pitts Pittsburgh  PA          Results
79.0%82.9%6 16:01:04  M40-49  Daniel Tyson Philadelphia  PA         Results
79.0%85.1%8 16:01:12  M30-39  Cody Waters Weirton  WV      1   Results
78.9%82.5%40 16:02:18  M40-49  Joseph D'Alessio Cambridge  MA      2  Results
78.8%89.8%3 16:03:09  M40-49  Gerard Olson Ambler  PA          Results
78.5%86.8%10 16:07:04  M40-49  Darren Miller Export  PA          Results
78.4%82.8%24 16:07:41  M30-39  Garrett English Salt Lake City  UT      2   Results
93.4%94.2%2 16:08:20  F30-39  Laura McEvoy Pittsburgh  PA          Results
78.4%82.9%21 16:08:33  M40-49  Erik Hischmann Langhorne  PA          Results
78.3%89.5%4 16:09:33  M60-69  Ed Jablonski Cockeysville  MD          Results
77.8%89.5%5 16:15:47  M40-49  Patrick Carns Greensburg  PA      1   Results
77.6%78.8%4 16:17:32  M30-39  Nathan Kellogg Titusville  PA          Results
92.4%97.5%30 16:18:55  F50-59  Michaele Rayburn York  PA          Results
77.5%89.6%5 16:19:33  M40-49  Ryan Holgerson Liberty Boro  PA          Results
77.5%82.0%2 16:19:56  M50-59  Troy Morris Summerfield  NC          Results
77.2%83.1%8 16:22:59  M30-39  Chris Jamieson Titusville  PA          Results
77.2%82.3%52 16:23:29  M40-49  Joshua Frankel Pittsford  NY         Results
77.1%87.5%6 16:24:54  M20-29  Cole Nypaver Silver Spring  MD         Results
76.7%83.1%7 16:29:16  M40-49  Joseph Kubas Bridgeville  PA          Results
76.5%80.7%43 16:31:43  M40-49  Dmitriy Valekha Cockeysville  MD      3   Results
91.0%91.5%8 16:34:18  F30-39  Dana McGinnis Jefferson Hills  PA          Results
75.4%77.6%15 16:46:43  M30-39  Mark Scaife Glen Allen  VA      4   Results
75.2%78.7%8 16:49:07  M30-39  John Hasson Philadelphia  PA          Results
74.9%78.2%5 16:53:34  M40-49  Donny Bowers Armagh  PA      2   Results
74.7%83.5%22 16:55:28  M40-49  Cliff Wilson Midlothian  VA          Results
74.6%86.0%6 16:58:03  M40-49  Steevo Cummings pittsburgh  PA          Results
74.2%78.7%27 17:02:35  M30-39  Joseph Woodford Ridgway  PA         Results
74.2%81.7%5 17:02:43  M50-59  Jeff Syster Derry  PA      2   Results
88.1%95.3%4 17:07:37  F20-29  Maggie Malley virginia beach  VA      1   Results
73.7%78.9%8 17:09:14  M40-49  Pedro Soto Oreland  PA          Results
87.8%90.5%55 17:11:00  F30-39  Amanda Mazzenga Seattle  WA          Results
73.5%82.9%23 17:12:19  M40-49  John Zavatchan Connellsville  PA      4   Results
73.0%94.9%12 17:20:23  M70+  Labe Kopelov Bedford  IN          Results
72.9%83.7%8 17:20:32  M40-49  Ryan McGinnis Jefferson Hills  PA      1   Results
72.9%79.3%2 17:21:14  M40-49  Dan Speicher Oakmont  PA      2  Results
72.6%85.7%62 17:25:50  M50-59  Steve Knox Niceville  FL         Results
72.5%85.3%83 17:27:25  M50-59  John Cremers New Concord  OH         Results
72.4%81.9%37 17:27:51  M40-49  Adam Dyas Worthington  OH      1  Results
72.4%83.4%4 17:28:17  M50-59  Jason Glitz Baltimore  MD      1   Results
72.2%77.1%21 17:30:45  M30-39  Ryan Taylor Carnegie  PA          Results
72.2%78.1%29 17:30:54  M40-49  Doug Rafalski Limerick  PA      1   Results
72.2%70.7%8 17:31:12  M30-39  Brandon Heist Raleigh  NC          Results
86.0%88.2%24 17:31:37  F30-39  Kelsey Eng Wethersfield  CT          Results
86.0%89.2%27 17:31:37  F40-49  Jessica Brown Spartanburg  SC          Results
72.1%80.3%15 17:33:14  M30-39  Alex Cullison Spring Church  PA      2   Results
71.9%66.7%7 17:35:43  M30-39  Jared Sagaga Pago Pago  ASM          Results
71.8%71.8%6 17:37:03  M40-49  Dave Lawrance Guelph  ON      3   Results
71.7%81.6%32 17:38:31  M40-49  Gordon Loesch Canonsburg  PA      1   Results
71.7%77.2%21 17:38:31  M30-39  Bryan Troop Elizabethtown  PA          Results
71.6%71.6%1 17:40:00  M20-29  Paul Kluitenberg Amsterdam  NLD          Results
71.5%76.4%10 17:41:11  M30-39  Andrew Palen Scarsdale  NY          Results
71.4%77.5%1 17:42:58  M30-39  Randall Brammer Youngstown  OH          Results
71.4%75.9%5 17:43:43  M30-39  Jeremy Eshleman Greensburg  PA         Results
71.2%74.2%39 17:45:21  M40-49  Jake Kruse Glen Burnie  MD         Results
71.2%79.9%38 17:45:48  M40-49  David Wiskowski Villanova  PA         Results
84.8%89.0%2 17:47:07  F30-39  Alyssa Roberts Washington  PA          Results
71.0%92.2%6 17:49:07  M50-59  Clark Mitchell Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
70.8%85.1%7 17:51:50  M20-29  Sam Lebowitz Valley Cottage  NY         Results
70.6%70.1%5 17:55:47  M20-29  Zachery Deluca Connellsville  PA          Results
84.0%91.0%21 17:56:39  F40-49  Karin Tursack Reading  PA          Results
70.1%80.6%6 18:03:09  M40-49  Mike Graham Pittsburgh  PA          Results
69.9%77.1%28 18:05:38  M50-59  Alan Kusakabe Baltimore  MD          Results
69.9%86.4%22 18:06:05  M50-59  Mark Fetting Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
83.3%99.4%5 18:06:52  F20-29  Matalee Petersen Pittsburgh  PA          Results
69.7%74.0%33 18:08:26  M40-49  Aaron Watkins Morgantown  WV      2  Results
69.7%73.1%28 18:09:31  M30-39  Evan Sakmar Johnstown  PA          Results
69.6%75.6%3 18:09:50  M30-39  Brian Hurley morgantown  WV          Results
69.5%72.9%19 18:11:43  M30-39  Nathaniel Dirks Pittsburgh  PA      1  Results
69.2%90.3%25 18:16:55  M50-59  Chuck Clark Aubrey  TX          Results
69.2%75.3%13 18:17:14  M40-49  Andy McIvor Lovettsville  VA          Results
82.4%85.6%49 18:18:04  F40-49  Sarah Wallace Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
69.1%82.5%14 18:18:31  M50-59  Peter Massung West Orange  NJ          Results
69.0%73.4%9 18:19:37  M40-49  Ben Shaffer Russellton  PA          Results
68.9%72.8%22 18:21:23  M30-39  Andrew Maisel Washington  DC      1   Results
68.7%79.5%4 18:24:26  M30-39  Kevin Dorian Gettysburg  PA          Results
68.7%77.9%75 18:25:04  M50-59  Joshua Witte Virginia Beach  VA      1  Results
68.7%73.7%49 18:25:14  M40-49  Thomas McNerney Williamsport  PA      1   Results
81.8%89.5%22 18:25:35  F40-49  Jill Roper Wyomissing  PA         Results
68.4%71.2%2 18:29:06  M40-49  Christian Marino Northport  NY          Results
68.4%72.0%9 18:30:24  M40-49  Peter Chapman Washington  DC          Results
68.2%76.4%5 18:32:21  M30-39  Blake Revels Cleveland  OH          Results
67.6%83.2%43 18:42:43  M50-59  Tim Flaherty Allison Park  PA      1  Results
67.6%70.7%3 18:42:53  M30-39  Vince Bianco Clairton  PA      1  Results
80.6%87.3%18 18:43:17  F50-59  Ericka Emerson BELCHERTOWN  MA          Results
67.5%71.4%15 18:44:03  M20-29  Nick Sedivy Brecksville  OH      2   Results
67.5%76.1%43 18:44:13  M30-39  Nate Hanley Salisbury  MD      1  Results
80.3%100.0%1 18:46:39  F20-29  Maria Reviello Pittsburgh  PA         Results
67.3%82.6%12 18:48:14  M50-59  Jason Kushner Pittsburgh  PA      3   Results
67.2%69.6%5 18:49:55  M40-49  Doug Schunk State College  PA          Results
67.1%72.7%21 18:50:45  M40-49  Kurt Oehlberg Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
79.9%88.2%50 18:52:00  F50-59  Corinna Stitt Altoona  PA         Results
66.9%72.1%27 18:54:28  M30-39  Tim Gorichanaz Philadelphia  PA      1   Results
66.8%70.4%19 18:56:41  M40-49  Noah Anstraus Downingtown  PA          Results
66.8%73.8%10 18:56:51  M40-49  Ryan Hirt Pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
79.3%85.1%22 19:00:34  F40-49  Heather Esson Stow  OH          Results
79.3%81.8%8 19:00:43  F30-39  Dina Huehn Pittsburgh  PA         Results
66.5%76.0%8 19:01:49  M40-49  Ben Marz Monroeville  PA         Results
66.3%86.3%57 19:04:55  M60-69  Mike Acer Yardley  PA          Results
79.0%85.9%39 19:06:03  F40-49  Chrystal Molnar Yardley  PA      2   Results
78.9%83.7%61 19:06:29  F40-49  Ashley Schrag Pennsylvania Furnace  PA          Results
78.9%86.1%8 19:06:29  F40-49  Tara Townsley Spring City  PA          Results
78.8%84.8%9 19:07:57  F40-49  Adrian Fear Milford  MI         Results
65.2%75.9%9 19:23:31  M40-49  Scott Hawk Burke  VA      1   Results
65.0%67.6%3 19:27:38  M40-49  John Shearer Allegheny Township  PA          Results
64.8%64.8%2 19:30:53  M30-39  Joshua Nichelson Connellsville  PA          Results
77.2%84.0%3 19:31:53  F40-49  Lyndee Walker Hooversville  PA          Results
64.7%65.9%22 19:32:30  M40-49  Frank Hacket Medway  MA          Results
64.7%68.6%10 19:33:03  M30-39  Ross Bauer Pittsburgh  PA          Results
64.6%74.0%4 19:35:35  M40-49  John Emslie Richboro  PA          Results
76.9%75.3%17 19:36:27  F40-49  Kristin Litster Pittsburgh  PA          Results
76.8%86.5%17 19:37:32  F50-59  Monika Butz Timonium  MD          Results
64.3%72.4%9 19:39:37  M30-39  Brandon Chamberlain Allison Park  PA          Results
64.3%68.7%22 19:40:10  M30-39  Brandon McQueen Warren  PA          Results
76.5%80.2%5 19:43:13  F40-49  Amy Ko-Tang Fort Lee  NJ          Results
64.0%89.1%4 19:45:08  M50-59  Mark Lozinski Port Matilda  PA          Results
64.0%67.8%24 19:45:19  M30-39  Benjamin Shirk GLENSIDE  PA      1   Results
75.9%89.4%21 19:51:29  F50-59  Heidi Pernia Riegelsville  PA          Results
63.5%79.6%5 19:55:24  M50-59  Craig Kunaschk Buffalo  NY          Results
63.1%67.4%5 20:03:45  M40-49  Kevin Somogye Buffalo  NY      1   Results
75.1%79.2%33 20:04:20  F40-49  Maria Campos New York  NY      2  Results
75.1%84.7%2 20:05:08  F40-49  Krista Murphy Hollidaysburg  PA          Results
62.9%83.3%8 20:06:14  M50-59  Paul Cameron Erie  PA      1   Results
74.9%78.9%51 20:07:23  F40-49  Cassandra Lizza Lancaster  PA      1   Results
62.6%67.4%4 20:12:01  M30-39  Ian Israelsen Morgantown  WV          Results
74.4%88.2%11 20:16:28  F30-39  Katherine Felton Follansbee  WV          Results
62.4%69.2%15 20:16:29  M40-49  Troy Meadows Asheville  NC         Results
62.3%69.6%3 20:19:13  M40-49  Chuck Gianakas pittsburgh  PA      2   Results
62.2%73.3%83 20:20:00  M50-59  Paul Aumayr Halethorpe  MD          Results
62.2%71.3%43 20:20:35  M50-59  Carl Stauffer Philadelphia  PA          Results
62.1%65.5%8 20:21:34  M40-49  Aaron Sylvain Tilton  NH          Results
61.7%69.2%24 20:30:17  M40-49  Glenn Downes Forest Hill  MD         Results
60.4%64.1%3 20:56:21  M30-39  Nate Kilgore Seville  OH      1   Results
60.3%68.8%6 20:59:41  M40-49  Robert Weedman Vienna  VA      2   Results
60.2%67.7%5 21:00:57  M20-29  Lukas Hayter Alexandria  VA          Results
60.1%65.1%9 21:03:40  M50-59  Ryan Paul Gladwyne  PA          Results
60.0%79.5%18 21:05:47  M60-69  Scott Bakalar Lorain  OH         Results
71.3%77.3%8 21:09:55  F30-39  Ashley Godisart Pittsburgh  PA      1   Results
59.7%67.3%47 21:10:26  M40-49  Brad Shirley Greensburg  PA      5   Results
59.7%74.1%1 21:10:39  M50-59  Marc Warner Crozier  AL          Results
70.9%78.6%51 21:15:38  F40-49  Samantha Neakrase ALEXANDRIA  VA         Results
70.7%86.1%99 21:19:04  F50-59  Alice Loughran Washington  DC         Results
70.7%79.0%16 21:20:20  F40-49  Daria Cunningham Lunenburg  MA          Results
70.5%80.8%12 21:22:52  F30-39  Keeley Forrestel Unionotown  PA          Results
70.5%83.3%10 21:23:03  F30-39  Tiffany Kronebusch Rocky Top  TN         Results
59.1%73.5%14 21:24:38  M40-49  Josh James Salisbury  MD          Results
59.0%64.5%42 21:27:02  M40-49  Jonathan Wilson Bryn Mawr  PA      2   Results
69.9%76.9%47 21:34:37  F40-49  Brady Haycock Washington  DC          Results
69.7%73.4%72 21:38:31  F40-49  April Zimmerman Sinking Spring  PA         Results
58.4%79.5%9 21:40:29  M50-59  Thomas Cometa Northvale  NJ      1   Results
69.5%71.6%1 21:42:16  F30-39  Erika Aukerman Greensburg  PA          Results
58.2%58.2%1 21:45:11  M30-39  Joseph Deloss Mount Vernon  OH          Results
57.8%66.8%33 21:54:13  M30-39  Josh Wentzell PITTSBURGH  PA      2   Results
67.8%75.7%16 22:13:56  F40-49  Rong Hu Tenafly  NJ          Results
56.6%63.5%22 22:19:59  M50-59  Troy Workman Towson  MD         Results
56.1%76.1%1 22:31:55  M20-29  Mark Verosky Gibsonia  PA          Results
66.5%88.4%19 22:41:39  F20-29  Amanda Mock Erie  PA          Results
65.8%83.5%14 22:56:08  F50-59  Katherine Gavin Towson  MD          Results
64.6%76.3%17 23:20:51  F50-59  Robin Contino Baldwin  MD      1   Results
53.6%60.2%49 23:36:14  M40-49  Serhot Ozturk Potomac  MD          Results
63.9%93.3%16 23:36:39  F<20  Harper Shirley Greensburg  PA         Results
53.2%63.1%68 23:45:49  M50-59  Tom Mangan Pittsburgh  PA         Results
63.4%70.0%13 23:46:42  F20-29  Jackie Welsh Pittsburgh  PA          Results
52.6%52.6%2 24:02:37  M20-29  Jacob Cuyler Pittsburgh  PA          Results
62.0%81.5%60 24:20:05  F50-59  Stephanie Fonda Worton  MD          Results
56.2%64.5%29 26:49:08  F30-39  Erin Festerman Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   M20-29  Adam Petrovich Pittsburgh  PA          Results
  0   F40-49  Jodie Charles Greensburg  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  James Noble Farmington  PA          Results
  0   M30-39  T.J. Hobart Baltimore  MD          Results
  0   M30-39  Matt Cecala Coronado  CA          Results
  0   F40-49  Veronica Del Bagno Alexandria  VA         Results
  0   F20-29  Emily Forner Pittsburgh  PA          Results