Registered Entrants
Saturday, Jul 27, 2024 @ 6:00 AM

196 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
91.2%94.0%6 7:38:50  M40-49  Bryan Larison Minneapolis  MN          Results
87.6%91.7%107 7:57:23  M40-49  John Storkamp Hastings  MN      17  Results
87.0%89.0%9 8:01:03  M30-39  Joshua Cerra Rice Lake  WI          Results
86.8%91.1%4 8:02:00  M40-49  Dan Church Saint Paul  MN          Results
82.3%86.1%20 8:28:25  M30-39  Eric Otto Grand Rapids  MN         Results
100.0%100.0%2 8:34:54  F20-29  Harmony Fisher Cloquet  MN          Results
81.2%84.7%23 8:35:26  M40-49  Bennett Isabella Rosemount  MN      2   Results
80.8%91.0%36 8:37:29  M50-59  Mark Watczak Richfield  MN      2  Results
80.7%89.1%9 8:38:15  M20-29  Murray Dunsirn Rochester  MN          Results
80.4%90.4%11 8:40:11  M50-59  Roger Reinert Duluth  MN          Results
80.0%83.9%25 8:42:39  M30-39  Trent Saari Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
79.6%85.6%36 8:45:44  M40-49  Tyler Behrends Duluth  MN          Results
78.9%84.8%13 8:50:28  M40-49  Vilmantas Gurskas Lisle  IL      1   Results
78.5%86.1%61 8:52:38  M40-49  Zac Wilson Signal Mountain  TN         Results
77.8%84.0%19 8:57:50  M40-49  Andy Prevost Rice Lake  WI      1   Results
77.5%81.1%15 8:59:43  M40-49  Robert Mitchell Rochester  MN      2   Results
77.3%83.2%3 9:01:19  M20-29  Daniel Dylla Minneapolis  MN          Results
77.2%100.0%1 9:01:57  M50-59  William Freitag Mankato  MN          Results
76.9%92.1%3 9:04:12  M50-59  David Charpentier Billings  MT          Results
76.8%86.8%26 9:04:34  M40-49  Matt Livingston Duluth  MN      6   Results
76.0%91.4%59 9:10:18  M60-69  Mark Martinsen EDEN PRAIRIE  MN      8  Results
93.3%100.0%1 9:11:52  F40-49  Brianne Hoffert Faribault  MN          Results
75.8%75.8%1 9:11:53  M20-29  Mark Schmelzle Hancock  MI          Results
75.8%82.0%32 9:12:06  M40-49  Russell Lidberg Maple Grove  MN      6  Results
75.4%87.8%23 9:14:53  M50-59  Darrin Johnson South Range  WI      7   Results
75.1%75.7%3 9:16:53  M30-39  Rob Molke Minneapolis  MN          Results
75.0%84.0%1 9:18:00  M50-59  Eric Kolcinski Minneapolis  MN          Results
74.4%78.5%29 9:22:07  M40-49  Robert Edman Pittsburgh  PA      4   Results
91.5%98.0%5 9:22:47  F20-29  Rachel Turi Lake Elmo  MN      1   Results
74.3%88.0%20 9:22:48  M40-49  Wade Kragtorp Hopkins  MN      5   Results
91.5%93.7%32 9:22:51  F30-39  April Anselmo Hudson  WI      13   Results
91.4%93.6%54 9:23:39  F40-49  Leslie Semler Duluth  MN      10   Results
91.2%93.9%17 9:24:20  F40-49  Amber Thielbar New Prague  MN          Results
73.9%71.7%13 9:25:46  M40-49  Elliot Nelson Andover  MN      2  Results
73.8%86.3%3 9:27:09  M40-49  David Ha Prior Lake  MN          Results
90.2%92.9%28 9:30:39  F30-39  Aurora Kothe Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.3%73.9%2 9:30:43  M30-39  Kohl Newman Laporte  MN          Results
72.6%69.8%8 9:36:27  M30-39  Lucas Ferrian Esko  MN          Results
72.2%82.7%27 9:39:34  M20-29  Alex Kasparek Superior  WI      6   Results
71.7%80.9%132 9:43:37  M50-59  James Mercer Saint Louis  MO      1   Results
71.5%72.5%15 9:44:41  M30-39  George Peterson Eveleth  MN      2   Results
71.4%79.6%10 9:46:14  M40-49  Matt Lilyquist Duluth  MN          Results
71.4%73.8%9 9:46:14  M30-39  Adam Hendel Lake Elmo  MN      2  Results
71.1%73.5%6 9:48:23  M30-39  Tyler Anderson Moose Lake  MN         Results
70.4%84.3%5 9:54:24  M<20  Max Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN          Results
70.2%70.6%13 9:55:30  M30-39  Nick Swanson Saint Paul  MN      1  Results
70.2%74.7%4 9:55:40  M20-29  Coltter Flanagan Bozeman  MT          Results
69.2%76.9%25 10:04:06  M40-49  Benjamin Trok Hermantown  MN      4   Results
69.2%78.1%19 10:04:48  M40-49  Matthew Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
68.6%73.4%10 10:09:44  M40-49  Travis Sands Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
68.3%90.4%6 10:12:52  M50-59  Jeffrey Ramberg Saint Joseph  MN      1   Results
68.2%74.8%53 10:13:08  M40-49  Brian Van Beusekom Plymouth  MN      10  Results
67.9%96.0%91 10:16:28  M70+  Steven Sjolund Minneapolis  MN      8  Results
83.5%90.3%25 10:16:34  F50-59  Jennifer St. Amand Dexter  MN      2  Results
83.5%85.6%14 10:16:52  F40-49  Stefanie Anderson Lindstrom  MN      1  Results
67.4%70.3%13 10:20:19  M30-39  Lucas Gingery Duluth  MN         Results
67.4%77.4%40 10:20:41  M50-59  Kevin Langton Saint Peter  MN      6   Results
82.8%89.3%33 10:21:47  F50-59  Erika Lohn Dayton  MN      1   Results
67.3%90.5%1 10:21:53  M20-29  Max Rogers Moorhead  MN      1   Results
67.1%83.3%7 10:23:05  M20-29  Jack Jagielski Rochester  MN          Results
67.1%72.4%20 10:23:22  M40-49  Tony Pierce Mahtomedi  MN      8   Results
66.8%75.4%65 10:26:32  M50-59  Stefan Eady Rome  GA         Results
66.7%66.7%1 10:27:29  M40-49  Michael Masters SAVAGE  MN          Results
66.1%73.0%4 10:32:42  M20-29  Randall Olmstead Cottage Grove  MN         Results
81.4%91.1%13 10:32:42  F40-49  Sarah Anderson Superior  WI          Results
65.8%74.0%22 10:35:18  M50-59  Terry Eldien Fergus Falls  MN      1  Results
65.8%69.7%15 10:35:23  M40-49  Dennis Heaton St. Paul  MN      2   Results
80.8%87.5%11 10:36:56  F30-39  Anna Twinem Long Lake  MN         Results
65.7%68.2%22 10:36:56  M40-49  John Focke Minneapolis  MN      2   Results
65.6%70.1%69 10:37:55  M40-49  Sam Severson Appleton  WI      10   Results
65.6%71.7%17 10:38:06  M40-49  Joshua Natrop Jordan  MN      2  Results
80.3%93.3%5 10:41:13  F40-49  Melanie Johnson Elko New Market  MN          Results
79.8%82.6%6 10:44:59  F30-39  Brittany Markgren Superior  WI      1   Results
64.8%82.8%124 10:45:29  M60-69  Bob Frawley Minneapolis  MN      29   Results
64.5%64.6%3 10:48:42  M30-39  Travis Huewe Saint Paul  MN      1   Results
64.4%68.4%23 10:49:54  M40-49  Bob Skenzich Cloquet  MN      7   Results
64.3%76.4%18 10:50:18  M50-59  Matt Tornow Saint Cloud  MN      5  Results
64.1%69.5%4 10:52:57  M20-29  David Tork Maplewood  MN          Results
78.9%83.7%21 10:53:00  F40-49  Heidi Hasapopoulos Alexandria  MN      2  Results
64.0%66.5%5 10:53:09  M30-39  Nick Feiock Rosemount  MN          Results
64.0%68.4%16 10:53:40  M30-39  Michael Fuller Minnetonka  MN      4   Results
64.0%65.2%28 10:53:46  M40-49  James Nelson Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
78.5%83.6%25 10:56:00  F30-39  Shannon Hogan Hawthorne  WI         Results
78.4%86.2%12 10:57:00  F30-39  Amanda Good Duluth  MN      1   Results
78.2%73.4%10 10:58:21  F30-39  Mel Nelson Andover  MN      2   Results
63.5%67.3%2 10:58:24  M30-39  Adam Terrell Minneapolis  MN          Results
63.5%72.8%21 10:58:49  M40-49  Nicholas Olson Superior  WI      6   Results
63.2%68.7%33 11:02:09  M40-49  Neil Runions Plymouth  MN      4   Results
63.2%70.6%27 11:02:09  M40-49  Justin Hudalla Saint Paul  MN      5  Results
77.7%77.7%1 11:02:20  F30-39  Kristin Weber Duluth  MN          Results
77.3%92.3%8 11:05:45  F40-49  Julia Stodola Ham Lake  MN          Results
62.5%81.7%21 11:09:15  M50-59  Brian Tork Geneva  IL          Results
62.3%66.1%25 11:11:24  M40-49  Chad Benesh Grand Marais  MN      4   Results
76.5%78.8%4 11:12:43  F30-39  Amy Whelan Mahtowa  MN          Results
61.9%75.6%122 11:15:57  M60-69  Jim Wilson St Paul  MN      16   Results
61.6%71.5%7 11:19:08  M50-59  Mickey Macmillan Becker  MN         Results
61.5%77.4%6 11:20:41  M40-49  Shawn Mahon Rochester  MN      2   Results
75.6%83.9%3 11:21:32  F30-39  Jennifer McDougall Two Harbors  MN          Results
61.3%68.6%15 11:22:01  M40-49  Andy Hagen Hopkins  MN      2   Results
61.3%68.2%33 11:22:07  M40-49  Troy Feustel Apple Valley  MN      4  Results
75.4%81.4%8 11:22:48  F50-59  Amy Westbrook Duluth  MN      1   Results
61.2%66.6%42 11:23:41  M40-49  Paul Peterson Minnetonka  MN      5  Results
61.1%68.7%2 11:25:02  M30-39  John Thole Frazee  MN      1   Results
61.0%66.2%17 11:25:22  M40-49  Gabriel Thompson Hanover  MN      3  Results
60.8%66.6%19 11:27:44  M40-49  Todd Millenacker Savage  MN      6   Results
60.8%70.6%20 11:27:57  M50-59  Stephen Ohara Stillwater  MN      2  Results
74.8%81.2%45 11:28:11  F40-49  Sarah Chapman Rochester  MN      1   Results
60.8%71.0%110 11:28:25  M60-69  Daryl Saari Maple  WI      12  Results
60.7%87.2%3 11:28:38  M50-59  Jason Good Dayton  MN          Results
60.6%67.8%7 11:29:53  M40-49  Joshua Tew 52404  IA          Results
60.6%72.5%8 11:30:34  M20-29  Eric Peterson Roseville  MN      2   Results
60.4%64.1%8 11:32:10  M30-39  Walter Ostrander Eau Claire  WI      2  Results
74.3%84.5%14 11:33:22  F40-49  Trisha Larson Wales  WI         Results
60.1%60.9%22 11:35:37  M40-49  Allen Sanborn Duluth  MN      1   Results
73.9%93.2%3 11:36:56  F50-59  Maryellen Cressy Nashwauk  MN          Results
73.8%79.3%8 11:38:10  F40-49  Samantha Foster HUDSON  WI          Results
59.8%74.1%2 11:39:21  M40-49  Jose J Villegas Waterloo  WI          Results
59.7%79.3%96 11:40:45  M60-69  Jeff Goldstein Maple Grove  MN      18   Results
59.2%72.7%24 11:46:40  M50-59  Patrick Lehnherr SAVAGE  MN         Results
59.1%71.7%10 11:47:23  M30-39  Marcus Sivanich East Bethel  MN      1   Results
59.1%63.6%18 11:47:52  M40-49  Andy Littler Embarrass  MN      3   Results
59.0%64.8%15 11:48:57  M40-49  Casey Dahling Chicago  IL      3  Results
58.7%69.8%15 11:52:05  M50-59  Jason Zimmerman Minneapolis  MN      1  Results
72.0%77.5%14 11:54:56  F40-49  Lyndsi Pollock Puposky  MN      4   Results
57.8%62.7%4 12:03:47  M40-49  Joe Granger Duluth  MN      1   Results
70.7%73.2%40 12:07:58  F30-39  Jessica Monk MADISON  WI      2  Results
57.4%63.6%49 12:08:27  M50-59  Jason Husveth Marine On St. Croix  MN      7   Results
70.6%75.9%5 12:09:37  F30-39  Renee Hoffmann Robbinsdale  MN          Results
57.2%71.1%36 12:10:45  M50-59  Todd Reemtsma Saint Paul  MN      2   Results
70.4%70.4%6 12:11:17  F30-39  Kari Wiklund Forest Lake  MN          Results
70.4%84.8%20 12:11:17  F50-59  Beth Stuedemann Plymouth  MN          Results
57.1%70.3%239 12:12:55  M60-69  Patrick Gorman Barrington  IL      10   Results
70.1%76.9%3 12:14:43  F30-39  Becky Weum MADISON  WI         Results
69.6%71.4%9 12:20:07  F40-49  Suzy Lurie Plymouth  MN      1   Results
69.4%81.6%77 12:22:02  F50-59  Lynn Saari Maple  WI      4   Results
69.3%73.9%17 12:23:25  F40-49  Katie Haberman Golden Valley  MN          Results
56.3%65.2%22 12:23:36  M40-49  Stan Pohmer Hopkins  MN      2   Results
56.1%56.1%1 12:25:04  M20-29  Ben Richter Cottage Grove  MN          Results
55.9%78.8%11 12:28:40  M60-69  Perry McGahan Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
55.7%62.1%14 12:31:29  M40-49  Dan Lindberg Duluth  MN      9   Results
55.5%65.5%5 12:34:12  M40-49  Drew Shafer Maple Grove  MN      2   Results
68.2%71.8%34 12:34:52  F40-49  Sherri Schummer Minneapolis  MN      6  Results
54.1%55.8%7 12:52:44  M40-49  Christopher Catlett Minneapolis  MN          Results
65.7%73.7%33 13:03:35  F40-49  Katie Bliss Bayport  MN          Results
65.6%70.8%6 13:04:40  F50-59  Karen Myhre Eleva  WI          Results
53.1%62.7%8 13:07:08  M50-59  Santy King Elk River  MN      6  Results
53.0%55.6%30 13:09:48  M40-49  Carl Bliss Bayport  MN      1   Results
52.7%52.7%1 13:13:15  M20-29  Jacob Johnson Duluth  MN          Results
64.9%87.2%24 13:13:29  F60-69  Elizabeth Deluca Superior  WI      4   Results
52.7%56.5%1 13:13:42  M30-39  Mark Gehling Foley  MN      1   Results
52.4%59.1%5 13:17:38  M40-49  Steven Moodie Two Harbors  MN      1   Results
52.2%52.2%1 13:20:41  M20-29  Michael Ruoff Bozeman  MT      1   Results
64.1%68.6%5 13:22:54  F40-49  Kelly Murray Eau Claire  WI          Results
51.7%60.2%9 13:28:25  M50-59  Douglas Hobbs Hibbing  MN          Results
63.5%77.3%2 13:30:36  F40-49  Kara Foucault Proctor  MN          Results
63.5%66.9%14 13:31:22  F30-39  Kelly Black Esko  MN      2  Results
51.1%57.0%12 13:39:11  M30-39  Brian Lindberg Duluth  MN      2   Results
62.7%65.1%10 13:41:12  F40-49  Felicia Cullen Minneapolis  MN      1   Results
62.4%95.5%1 13:45:09  F50-59  Theresa Kavouras Prior Lake  MN          Results
50.7%60.4%2 13:45:20  M40-49  Joe Hero Hoyt Lakes  MN      1   Results
62.3%75.4%9 13:46:37  F50-59  Mandy Charpentier Billings  MT          Results
60.7%60.7%1 14:07:59  F40-49  Kristal Hendrickson Golden Valley  MN          Results
59.5%72.7%105 14:25:40  F50-59  Shelly Thompson Esko  MN      5  Results
47.8%67.4%5 14:34:31  M40-49  Michael Lemon Woodbury  MN      1   Results
58.6%68.7%14 14:38:31  F40-49  Amanda Baker Duluth  MN      1   Results
55.3%66.7%25 15:30:25  F40-49  Taralyn Fossum Duluth  MN          Results
44.8% 1 15:33:15  M20-29  Wyatt Galinski Elk River  MN          Results
43.6%48.4%2 16:00:01  M50-59  Jacob Johnson Superior  WI      1   Results
43.5%71.3%22 16:01:47  M60-69  Bruce Holman champlin  MN          Results
42.1%47.2%13 16:34:01  M40-49  Jason Sutherland rogers  MN          Results
40.8%63.7%3 17:06:12  M40-49  Matthew Anderson Hopkins  MN         Results
26.4%52.8%1 26:23:48  M20-29  Grant Halvorson St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Jason Buck Otsego  MN          Results
  0   F60-69  Brenda Smith Decorah  IA          Results
  0   F20-29  Sarah Conlon Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Alex Richardson Duluth  MN          Results
  0   F30-39  Amber Gurske Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M50-59  Andrew Wilkinson Bemidji  MN          Results
  0   M<20  Ben Martin St. Paul  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Thomas Rions-Maehren Minneapolis  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Cale Prosen Esko  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Chad Viergutz Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Jacob Murrie San Antonio  TX          Results
  0   M20-29  Kaden Hacker Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M40-49  Kc Kolstad Maple Grove  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Kimberly Hurst Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Robert Swanstrom Esko  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Ryan Mundahl Wheat Ridge  CO          Results
  0   M20-29  Trygve Rux Fargo  ND          Results
  0   M20-29  William Howard Preston  GBR          Results
  0   M20-29  Noah Stowell Cloquet  MN          Results
  0   M30-39  Eric Olson Plymouth  MN          Results
  0   M20-29  Micheal Dalheimer Duluth  MN          Results
  0   M60-69  Richard Hills Minnetonka  MN          Results
  0   F20-29  Ellie Helman Houghton  MI          Results
  0   M20-29  Daniel Whited Moose Lake  MN          Results