Registered Entrants
Saturday, Sep 18, 2021 @ 5:00 AM

Plain

Leavenworth, WA 100 Miler, 100K

43 Entrants
RankAge RankResultsTargetAgeFirstLastCityLocBibFinishes 
89.2%93.9%3627:09:18 M40-49  Steve Slaby Dresden  ME      2  Results
87.7%95.4%1027:36:58 M50-59  Tony Hawkes Olympia  WA          Results
85.5%92.8%2828:19:48 M40-49  Derek Wright Hood River  OR         Results
82.1%82.9%1929:30:11 M40-49  Milton Zhinin-Barreto Missoula  MT          Results
81.8%95.2%4929:37:32 M50-59  Dave Latourette North Bend  WA         Results
80.5%83.2%1830:05:21 M30-39  Nate Hough-Snee Leavenworth  WA      1  Results
80.2%86.6%2230:12:47 M40-49  Tod Bachman Missoula  MT          Results
79.1%94.3%6230:38:28 M50-59  John Rodakowski Olympia  WA      1   Results
78.3%85.0%530:56:05 M20-29  Jeremiah Clark Princeton  IA          Results
77.4%86.4%531:18:52 M20-29  Yngwie Ocanas Pagosa Springs  CO      1  Results
77.1%81.0%5131:24:14 M40-49  Jb Benna Reno  NV         Results
76.9%83.3%731:29:22 M40-49  Robert Nelson Livingston  MT          Results
94.4%98.1%3931:45:15 F40-49  Gina Slaby Dresden  ME      1  Results
93.1%94.3%1332:11:02 F40-49  Veronica Rudolphi Hill AFB  UT          Results
75.1%79.4%2932:15:25 M30-39  Peter Shearouse Birmingham  AL          Results
74.3%79.5%632:37:34 M40-49  Stephen Schieberl Estacada  OR      2  Results
73.9%76.9%1832:47:22 M50-59  Arpad Kisch Franklin  OH          Results
73.8%76.7%4432:49:46 M40-49  Alexander Papadopoulos Woodbridge  VA         Results
73.5%77.4%1732:57:33 M30-39  Michael Zinn Sammamish  WA          Results
72.6%76.1%5333:22:53 M30-39  Jeremy Pager Scottsdale  AZ          Results
72.1%75.8%7833:35:57 M40-49  Scott Martin Portland  OR      5  Results
71.9%79.9%4833:40:59 M30-39  Denis Cook Ketchum  ID          Results
71.8%77.7%933:44:56 M40-49  Edward Dapra Lynnwood  WA          Results
71.1%77.1%2734:05:44 M40-49  George Orozco Renton  WA      1  Results
71.0%76.8%4334:06:53 M40-49  Paul Heffernan Wenatchee  WA         Results
69.8%74.0%734:41:11 M30-39  John Forsyth Hailey  ID          Results
69.5%77.0%10134:51:58 M50-59  Matt Hagen Seattle  WA      1  Results
69.4%93.2%4434:54:04 M60-69  Jeff Stafford Clarksville  TN          Results
68.7%74.8%8135:16:38 M40-49  Brandon Lott Burbank  WA         Results
68.6%73.4%4735:20:21 M30-39  Andrew Readinger Fort Worth  TX          Results
67.2%73.3%936:02:56 M50-59  Dirk Manley Citrus Heights  CA          Results
66.7%71.8%3736:18:30 M40-49  Matt Newton Richland  WA         Results
66.1%74.2%2736:38:16 M40-49  Craig Emerson Tenino  WA          Results
65.9%74.4%2836:44:36 M50-59  Sandy Hilton Kelowna  BC         Results
79.4%81.7%3137:45:54 F30-39  Jennifer Schwegler Snohomish  WA         Results
63.7%69.5%1738:01:25 M30-39  Michael Durkin Puyallup  WA          Results
78.6%82.8%3338:08:41 F40-49  Ellen Bayer Tacoma  WA         Results
62.4%67.1%2038:48:57 M40-49  Alex Robertson Louisville  CO          Results
61.6%65.1%939:21:06 M30-39  Alex Ertaud Bishop  CA          Results
61.1%76.9%6739:39:39 M60-69  Dave Molenaar Olympia  WA         Results
60.9%80.0%6539:47:29 M60-69  Ray Siegrist Poulsbo  WA          Results
59.6%65.1%3340:38:45 M40-49  Scott Kennedy Ventura  CA         Results
  0  M30-39  Isaac Wilson Bellevue  WA          Results